Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Perth I 2020 / Australia, hard
qualification
25.02.20
03:00
eight-final Akita Shiho (JPN) (681) 55.48% 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Routliffe Erin (NZL) (768) 44.52% 0 1 3 2.37
25.02.20
02:50
eight-final Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (708) 68.33% 2 7 6 1.08 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1204) 31.67% 0 6 (5) 4 6.40
25.02.20
03:00
eight-final Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (659) 72.09% 2 6 6 10 1.40 I H2H O
Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (709) 27.91% 1 3 7 (5) 4 2.64
25.02.20
03:00
eight-final Marshall Amber (AUS) (628) 34.38% 2 6 1 10 1.86 I H2H O
Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (776) 65.62% 1 3 6 5 1.83
25.02.20
03:00
eight-final Fanning Emily (NZL) (591) 37.68% 2 2 7 11 2.40 I H2H O
Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (745) 62.32% 1 6 5 9 1.48
25.02.20
02:50
eight-final Parnaby Alana (AUS) (690) 27.38% 2 3 7 10 2.64 I H2H O
Kawamura Mana (JPN) (846) 72.62% 1 6 5 5 1.40
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1179) 2 7 4 10 I H2H O
Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (692) 1 6 (5) 6 8
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (654) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1124) 0 2 2
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Marshall Amber (AUS) (610) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nurkic Ella (AUS) 0 1 0
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (773) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barad Itzhaki Tamara (ISR) (943) 0 0 3
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (742) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fairclough Lily (AUS) 0 0 0
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Fanning Emily (NZL) (605) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kishigami Utaka (JPN) (1280) 0 2 4
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (702) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (IND) (1282) 0 3 2
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (670) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Preston Taylah (AUS) 1 6 4 3
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Akita Shiho (JPN) (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jokanovic Luna (AUS) 0 1 0
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Routliffe Erin (NZL) (765) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makesar Rhea (AUS) 0 0 0
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Parnaby Alana (AUS) (687) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jones Rebecca (AUS) 0 0 0
24.02.20
03:00
2. round Kawamura Mana (JPN) (840) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ureke Anna (RUS) (789) 0 3 0
23.02.20
08:00
1. round Akita Shiho (JPN) (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Culley Jessie (AUS) 0 3 2
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Barad Itzhaki Tamara (ISR) (943) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bajagic Tamara (AUS) 0 3 4
23.02.20
08:00
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (789) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fry Sophia (AUS) 0 3 0
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Kawamura Mana (JPN) (840) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 1 2
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Jones Rebecca (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tovich Lara (AUS) 0 2 3
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Fairclough Lily (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tay Casey (AUS) 0 3 6 (2)
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (742) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dikosavljevic Andrea (AUS) 0 3 1
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Marshall Amber (AUS) (610) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tak Saanvi (AUS) 0 1 0
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Nurkic Ella (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 2 1
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (773) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schumacher Grace (AUS) 0 2 3
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (654) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Frahn Madison (AUS) 0 0 0
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1124) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Weir Lexie (AUS) 0 0 3
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (IND) (1282) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Subotic Angelina (AUS) 0 1 6 (5)
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (702) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bowell Evana (AUS) 0 0 2
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (670) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prescott Sarah (AUS) 0 0 0
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Preston Taylah (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ah San Noelleda (AUS) 0 2 3
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1179) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Camer-Pesci Natasha (AUS) 0 1 1
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (692) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marshall Meeka (AUS) 0 0 1
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Jokanovic Luna (AUS) 1 I H2H O
Royall Skye (AUS) 0
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Makesar Rhea (AUS) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Jokanovic Helena (AUS) 1 1 6 8
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Routliffe Erin (NZL) (765) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikoloski Lauren (AUS) 0 2 2
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Parnaby Alana (AUS) (687) 2 2 6 17 I H2H O
Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (912) 1 6 4 15
23.02.20
03:00
1. round Kishigami Utaka (JPN) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vujacic Ksenija-Ana () 0 1 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+