Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Monastir (II) III 2020 / Tunisia, hard
qualification
24.02.20
12:00
eight-final Villet Marie (FRA) (1144) 56.76% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Pribylova Anna (RUS) (971) 43.24% 0 4 1 1.83
24.02.20
09:30
eight-final Orange Margaux (FRA) (772) 64.16% 2 6 7 1.55 I H2H O
Zhang Ling (HKG) (1007) 35.84% 0 1 5 2.25
24.02.20
09:30
eight-final Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1062) 42.86% 2 6 7 2.77 I H2H O
Halemai Mylene (FRA) (822) 57.14% 0 2 6 (3) 1.36
24.02.20
09:30
eight-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) (841) 53.69% 2 7 6 1.70 I H2H O
Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) (979) 46.31% 0 6 (2) 4 2.00
24.02.20
12:00
eight-final Ng Taylor (USA) (853) 67.12% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1214) 32.88% 0 3 0 5.32
24.02.20
09:30
eight-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) (916) 57.00% 2 6 7 1.35 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (1282) 43.00% 0 4 5 2.90
24.02.20
12:00
eight-final Biolay Sophia (FRA) (1045) 41.30% 2 7 6 2.29 I H2H O
Martins Destinee (GBR) 58.70% 0 6 (4) 3 1.50
24.02.20
12:00
eight-final Orlova Natalia (RUS) (927) 58.48% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1144) 41.52% 0 4 2 1.82
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Villet Marie (FRA) (1144) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 0 1 1
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Pribylova Anna (RUS) (971) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 4 1
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1144) 2 6 4 11 I H2H O
Keita Fatima Ingrid Amartha () 1 3 6 9
23.02.20
11:00
1. round Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 0 0 3
23.02.20
11:00
1. round Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) (979) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Girardi Martina (ITA) 0 2 1
23.02.20
11:00
1. round Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1214) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1113) 1 6 3 7
23.02.20
11:00
1. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) (916) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1181) 0 2 3
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Rusova Alica (SVK) (1282) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1150) 1 6 4 7
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Martins Destinee (GBR) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (924) 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Biolay Sophia (FRA) (1045) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1282) 0 0 1
23.02.20
13:00
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) (927) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Sacco Federica (ITA) 1 6 4 8
23.02.20
11:00
1. round Zhang Ling (HKG) (1007) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wira Klaudia (POL) (1235) 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+