Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Perth 2020 / Australia, hard
qualification
18.02.20
03:00
eight-final Smith Alicia (AUS) (735) 33.70% 2 7 7 2.37 I H2H O
Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (912) 66.30% 0 5 6 (2) 1.50
18.02.20
03:00
eight-final Kawamura Mana (JPN) (840) 37.76% 2 6 7 2.54 I H2H O
Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (702) 62.24% 0 3 6 (4) 1.42
18.02.20
02:55
eight-final Akita Shiho (JPN) (681) 63.55% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (773) 36.45% 0 3 0 2.56
18.02.20
03:00
eight-final Repac Mia (AUS) 56.29% 2 6 7 1.31 I H2H O
Barry Monique (NZL) 43.71% 0 3 6 (4) 3.08
18.02.20
03:00
eight-final Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (670) 70.79% 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Barad Itzhaki Tamara (ISR) (943) 29.21% 0 6 (5) 3 3.65
18.02.20
03:00
eight-final Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (742) 49.38% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Dikosavljevic Andrea (AUS) 50.62% 0 4 3 4.38
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Barry Monique (NZL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (678) 0 3 3
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Barad Itzhaki Tamara (ISR) (944) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nurkic Ella (AUS) 0 1 0
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (657) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mokhtari Kiana (GBR) 0 1 2
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (742) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schumacher Grace (AUS) 0 1 2
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Dikosavljevic Andrea (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikoloski Lauren (AUS) 0 0 1
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Repac Mia (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jones Rebecca (AUS) 0 3 2
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Akita Shiho (JPN) (680) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Symons Olivia (AUS) 0 5 3
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (773) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 1 0
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (695) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Subotic Angelina (AUS) 0 2 1
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Kawamura Mana (JPN) (840) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Culley Jessie (AUS) 0 0 1
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Smith Alicia (AUS) (735) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Camer-Pesci Natasha (AUS) 0 0 1
17.02.20
04:00
2. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (898) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tovich Lara (AUS) 0 0 0
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Minokoshi Mai (JPN) (695) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prescott Sarah (AUS) 0 0 0
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Mokhtari Kiana (GBR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Frahn Madison (AUS) 0 4 5
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (898) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jokanovic Luna (AUS) 0 1 4
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Tovich Lara (AUS) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Bowell Evana (AUS) 1 2 6 6
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Camer-Pesci Natasha (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bajagic Tamara (AUS) 0 1 3
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Barry Monique (NZL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fry Sophia (AUS) 0 0 0
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (678) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Richter Tully (AUS) 0 0 1
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Barad Itzhaki Tamara (ISR) (944) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jokanovic Helena (AUS) 0 1 1
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Nurkic Ella (AUS) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Ah San Noelleda (AUS) 1 4 6 4
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (657) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tak Saanvi (AUS) 0 0 0
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (742) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 0 0
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Schumacher Grace (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1202) 0 2 4
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Nikoloski Lauren (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1123) 0 4 6 (4)
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Jones Rebecca (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Weir Lexie (AUS) 0 2 0
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Repac Mia (AUS) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Ureke Anna (RUS) (789) 0 3 0
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Smith Alicia (AUS) (735) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Kishigami Utaka (JPN) (1280) 1 6 1 5
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Kawamura Mana (JPN) (840) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Preston Taylah (AUS) 1 2 6 5
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Culley Jessie (AUS) 1 4 I H2H O
Bozicevic Isabella (AUS) (1166) 0 1
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Subotic Angelina (AUS) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Makesar Rhea (AUS) 1 7 (7) 4 4
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (773) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fowler Jessica (AUS) 0 4 1
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marshall Meeka (AUS) 0 1 1
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Symons Olivia (AUS) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Royall Skye (AUS) 0 6 (2) 6 (8)
16.02.20
03:00
1. round Akita Shiho (JPN) (680) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tay Casey (AUS) 0 0 0
16.02.20
05:00
1. round Dikosavljevic Andrea (AUS) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (652) 1 6 3 7
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+