Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Monastir (II) II 2020 / Tunisia, hard
qualification
17.02.20
10:00
eight-final Le Bihan Kelia (FRA) (897) 54.24% 2 0 6 10 1.83 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (930) 45.76% 1 6 1 5 1.83
17.02.20
12:00
eight-final Ryser Valentina (CHE) (713) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1220) 0 4 3
17.02.20
10:00
eight-final Villet Marie (FRA) (1141) 48.73% 2 6 6 10 1.79 I H2H O
Keita Fatima Ingrid Amartha () 51.27% 1 7 (6) 1 5 1.85
17.02.20
10:00
eight-final Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (762) 53.13% 2 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Martins Destinee (GBR) 46.87% 0 3 6 (4) 2.45
17.02.20
10:00
eight-final Biolay Sophia (FRA) (1043) 48.77% 2 7 6 1.85 I H2H O
Sacco Federica (ITA) 51.23% 0 6 (3) 1 1.79
17.02.20
12:00
eight-final Sziedat Franziska (DEU) (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) (1235) 0 4 4
17.02.20
12:00
eight-final Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1220) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1061) 0 2 0
17.02.20
12:00
eight-final Piangerelli Anastasia (ITA) (1035) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Ng Taylor (USA) (853) 1 6 2 7
16.02.20
14:30
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) (930) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 0 3 1
16.02.20
14:30
1. round Le Bihan Kelia (FRA) (897) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 1 1
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Piangerelli Anastasia (ITA) (1035) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1211) 0 3 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Ng Taylor (USA) (853) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onya Allyson Nancy () 0 0 0
16.02.20
14:00
1. round Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1061) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (1281) 0 3 6 (5)
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1220) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zhang Ling (HKG) (1010) 0 5 2
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Keita Fatima Ingrid Amartha () 2 7 7 I H2H O
Lee Sarah (USA) (745) 0 6 (2) 6 (5)
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Villet Marie (FRA) (1141) 2 7 3 10 I H2H O
Pribylova Anna (RUS) (970) 1 6 (4) 6 5
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (762) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daries Juliette (FRA) 0 1 1
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Martins Destinee (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) (980) 0 4 3
16.02.20
10:00
1. round Sacco Federica (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (787) 0 2 2
16.02.20
10:00
1. round Biolay Sophia (FRA) (1043) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wira Klaudia (POL) (1235) 0 2 3
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) (1235) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Halemai Mylene (FRA) (819) 0 4 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Sziedat Franziska (DEU) (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1112) 0 2 0
16.02.20
14:00
1. round Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1220) 2 4 6 13 I H2H O
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (841) 1 6 3 11
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Ryser Valentina (CHE) (713) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1147) 0 4 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+