Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (II) I 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Boualem Josephine (FRA) (1070) 63.53% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (997) 36.47% 0 4 2 2.48
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (992) 61.65% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Lene Emma (FRA) (1110) 38.35% 0 1 4 3.08
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (902) 61.75% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Bokor Veronika (AUT) 38.25% 0 1 3 4.15
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1055) 59.68% 1 4 1.07 I H2H O
Draskovic Anja () 40.32% 0 1 6.40
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1120) 40.46% 2 7 6 2.14 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (842) 59.54% 0 6 (3) 2 1.60
18.02.20
09:00
eight-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (823) 61.15% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 38.85% 0 1 1 3.08
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Draskovic Anja () 59.28% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 40.72% 0 3 1 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1119) 36.51% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1257) 63.49% 0 3 1 1.83
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (842) 59.40% 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 40.60% 0 6 (7) 2 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 42.65% 2 6 6 3.69 I H2H O
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1025) 57.35% 0 3 4 1.19
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (821) 69.79% 1 1.48 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1211) 30.21% 0 2.30
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1052) 49.75% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (ISR) (1152) 50.25% 0 2 1 8.87
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (902) 57.89% 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 42.11% 0 6 (1) 4 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. round Bokor Veronika (AUT) 43.45% 2 1 6 10 3.69 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1100) 56.55% 1 6 4 7 1.19
17.02.20
12:00
2. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (995) 64.08% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1257) 35.92% 0 0 0 3.90
17.02.20
12:00
2. round Lene Emma (FRA) (1108) 36.59% 2 4 6 10 2.35 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) (1069) 63.41% 1 6 3 5 1.50
17.02.20
12:00
2. round Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1001) 40.58% 2 7 6 1.85 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1108) 59.42% 0 6 (2) 2 1.85
17.02.20
12:00
2. round Boualem Josephine (FRA) (1069) 46.43% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 53.57% 0 0 4 6.70
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (995) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Krasnova Diana (RUS) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1167) 0 6 (12 5
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Boualem Josephine (FRA) (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 0 0 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 3 6 11 I H2H O
Narmont Helena (EST) 1 6 4 9
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1108) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Popescu Anna (GBR) (1181) 1 6 4 4
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Cavelli Carola (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubinoviciute Patricija (LTU) 0 3 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Draskovic Anja () 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) (895) 0 4 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1119) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (PRT) (1004) 1 6 6 (9) 7
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 1 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (842) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasic Ema (AUT) (1192) 0 1 3
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1025) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (1130) 1 3 6 2
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 0 2 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1281) 0 1 4
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Akler Yarden (ISR) (1152) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1052) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) (1243) 0 2 3
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1001) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toure Mariame (NLD) 0 0 0
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (CAN) 0 0 1
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Lene Emma (FRA) (1108) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Stepan Constanze (DEU) (1249) 1 6 2 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1257) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (AUS) 1 3 6 5
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1100) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1173) 0 3 3
16.02.20
12:00
1. round Bokor Veronika (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Divac Iva (SRB) 0 1 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (902) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 0 1 2
16.02.20
09:30
1. round Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (821) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) (1127) 1 6 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+