Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya VII 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) (823) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (899) 0 2 0
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (821) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Atik Rita (MAR) (1166) 0 6 (7) 1
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 0 4 3
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Viertler Marion (ITA) (930) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 0 4 4
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Anil Cemre (TUR) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1070) 0 0 1
18.02.20
08:00
eight-final Curmi Francesca (MLT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1237) 0 4 4
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (1211) 33.33% 2 6 6 3.32 I H2H O
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) (823) 66.67% 0 3 4 1.26
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (900) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) 0 3 6 (3)
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1235) 62.86% 2 6 6 11 1.35 I H2H O
Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (UKR) 37.14% 1 7 (6) 2 9 2.82
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Drazic Mariana (HRV) (821) 61.59% 2 6 7 1.54 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1211) 38.41% 0 2 5 2.24
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Curmi Francesca (MLT) 37.17% 2 5 6 10 5.47 I H2H O
Guo Meiqi (CHN) (459) 62.83% 1 7 2 4 1.10
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1069) 65.67% 2 6 7 1.27 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1257) 34.33% 0 4 5 3.25
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 56.65% 2 4 7 10 1.40 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 43.35% 1 6 6 (4) 7 2.62
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Viertler Marion (ITA) (933) 62.22% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 37.78% 0 2 2 3.85
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1155) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (846) 0 4 6 (4)
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 53.93% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Baykal Beyda (TUR) 46.07% 0 0 1 4.60
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (857) 63.58% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 36.42% 0 2 0 9.60
17.02.20
08:00
2. round Atik Rita (MAR) (1164) 58.33% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1181) 41.67% 0 2 2 4.07
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) (846) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Praefke Pia (DEU) 0 4 1
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1100) 0 2 1
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) (834) 0 6 (2) 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Atik Rita (MAR) (1164) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) (942) 0 4 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1181) 2 7 5 10 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 1 5 7 5
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roslund Emilia (SWE) 0 2 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1273) 0 4 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Schultheiss Carmen (DEU) (823) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) 0 2 2
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (900) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1257) 0 4 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Mazzari Sveva (ITA) 1 7 3 7
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Drazic Mariana (HRV) (821) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (1181) 0 2 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1235) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gabric Anna (DEU) (958) 0 3 5
16.02.20
10:30
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoliarchuk Oryna (UKR) 0 1 2
16.02.20
09:00
1. round Curmi Francesca (MLT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cegarra Ramirez Jordina (ESP) 0 0 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1235) 0 2 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1069) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Mihaila Ana Bianca (ROU) (1015) 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (857) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brink Noesjka (NLD) 0 1 1
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (885) 0 4 0
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Baykal Beyda (TUR) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Losciale Valentina (ITA) (1281) 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alkio Aino (FIN) 0 2 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Viertler Marion (ITA) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (TUR) 0 0 0
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Peeva Stela (BGR) 1 6 4 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Davydova Anna (RUS) 0 3 5
16.02.20
08:00
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) (834) I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA)
16.02.20
09:00
1. round Guo Meiqi (CHN) (459) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 0 4 6 (5)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+