Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (II) 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
11.02.20
09:00
eight-final Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1257) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krueger Adelina (DEU) 0 5 2
11.02.20
09:00
eight-final Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 0 3 0
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1256) 62.29% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
De Groot Michelle (NLD) (1106) 37.71% 0 0 1 9.60
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 51.56% 2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 48.44% 0 1 5 2.60
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Krueger Adelina (DEU) 61.67% 2 6 6 11 1.30 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 38.33% 1 7 (5) 1 9 3.05
10.02.20
09:30
2. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1210) 59.71% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 40.29% 0 1 1 8.40
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1169) 57.66% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) (1243) 42.34% 0 4 3 2.13
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Spasova Beatris (BGR) 45.64% 2 6 6 3.07 I H2H O
Sun Cyan (AUS) 54.36% 0 4 0 1.30
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1256) 52.63% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (AUS) 47.37% 0 1 0 4.90
10.02.20
10:30
eight-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 66.18% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 33.82% 0 3 2 2.33
09.02.20
11:00
2. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lucia Ireni (ITA) 0 2 1
09.02.20
11:00
2. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubinoviciute Patricija (LTU) 0 1 2
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Spiridis Helena (AUS) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Narmont Helena (EST) 1 6 3 6
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1256) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pantelic Anastassia (SRB) 0 1 2
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makride Eleni (CYP) 0 2 4
09.02.20
10:00
2. round Sun Cyan (AUS) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1175) 1 6 5 4
09.02.20
09:00
2. round Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) (1243) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mircheva Ines (BGR) 0 0 0
09.02.20
09:00
2. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1169) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 0 2 3
09.02.20
09:00
1. round Krueger Adelina (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ajradini Majda (DEU) 0 5 3
09.02.20
09:00
1. round Lebedeva Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toure Mariame (NLD) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+