Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya VI 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
13.02.20
15:15
eight-final Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1211) 0 4 2
13.02.20
08:30
2. round Han Jiangxue (CHN) (874) 55.84% 2 4 7 10 1.15 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 44.16% 1 6 6 (3) 4 4.34
13.02.20
10:30
2. round Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) 59.28% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1211) 40.72% 0 1 2 2.70
13.02.20
10:00
2. round Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 58.10% 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1163) 41.90% 0 5 1 4.77
13.02.20
10:30
2. round Davydova Anna (RUS) 48.08% 2 3 7 10 2.93 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1181) 51.92% 1 6 5 8 1.32
13.02.20
10:30
2. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 38.60% 2 3 6 13 1.82 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1235) 61.40% 1 6 3 11 1.78
13.02.20
10:30
2. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1211) 60.24% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Dumitrescu Ioana (ROU) 39.76% 0 2 2 2.77
13.02.20
08:30
2. round Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 46.38% 2 6 5 10 1.62 I H2H O
Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 53.62% 1 2 7 5 2.03
13.02.20
16:15
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davydova Anna (RUS) 0 4 2
13.02.20
15:15
eight-final Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1257) 0 2 1
13.02.20
15:15
eight-final Mazzari Sveva (ITA) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) 1 6 3 2
13.02.20
14:00
eight-final Han Jiangxue (CHN) (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1257) 0 3 2
13.02.20
14:30
eight-final Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (703) 1 7 4 7
13.02.20
11:30
2. round Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (703) 63.28% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Londol Teresia (USA) 36.72% 0 2 1 6.18
12.02.20
??
2. round Ceschi Gloria (ITA) (1021) I H2H O
Mazzari Sveva (ITA)
11.02.20
12:30
2. round Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Magai Marina (RUS) 0 3 0
11.02.20
12:30
2. round Axyanova Alisa (RUS) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Komleva Inga (RUS) (1257) 1 6 4 7
11.02.20
14:00
2. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROU) 1 3 6 9
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1211) 54.70% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 45.30% 0 2 1 9.60
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Dumitrescu Ioana (ROU) 50.66% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Langiu Greta (ITA) 49.34% 0 2 0 5.95
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Dima Isabela Ioana (ROU) 48.67% 1 4.35 I H2H O
Gabrielli Carlotta (ITA) 51.33% 0 1.16
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (1211) 58.79% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Peric Jovana (2001) (SRB) 41.21% 0 0 2 4.05
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) (1099) 50.84% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Peeva Stela (BGR) 49.16% 0 4 1 2.20
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1257) 50.00% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Milosevic Ivana () 50.00% 0 1 4 2.40
11.02.20
08:00
1. round Davydova Anna (RUS) 46.12% 2 6 3 10 2.60 I H2H O
Brink Noesjka (NLD) 53.88% 1 2 6 5 1.40
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 0 2 2
11.02.20
07:30
1. round Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 42.25% 2 7 6 1.83 I H2H O
Kalinina Viktoriia (RUS) (1181) 57.75% 0 5 3 1.82
11.02.20
08:00
1. round Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 45.96% 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Kraleva Elena (BGR) 54.04% 0 3 2 2.46
10.02.20
12:30
1. round Magai Marina (RUS) 56.89% 2 0 6 10 7.75 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 43.11% 1 6 4 5 1.04
10.02.20
12:30
1. round Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1236) 51.59% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Praefke Pia (DEU) 48.41% 0 0 1 3.85
10.02.20
12:30
1. round Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) 56.44% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 43.56% 0 1 0 9.60
09.02.20
??
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Losciale Valentina (ITA) (1281) 0 3 3
09.02.20
??
1. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 3 7 2
09.02.20
13:30
1. round Komleva Inga (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (TUR) 0 6 (5) 4
09.02.20
??
1. round Axyanova Alisa (RUS) (1256) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Ceppellini Camilla (ITA) 1 6 4 6
09.02.20
??
1. round Mazzari Sveva (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Melnikova Aleksandra (RUS) 0 4 1
09.02.20
??
1. round Londol Teresia (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mishieva Nikol (RUS) 0 6 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+