Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Monastir (II) 2020 / Tunisia, hard
qualification
03.02.20
12:00
eight-final Darley Cheri (GBR) 56.82% 2 6 6 1.86 I H2H O
Mader Corina (CHE) (1285) 43.18% 0 4 0 1.74
03.02.20
09:30
eight-final Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (796) 65.08% 2 6 3 16 1.17 I H2H O
Solomatina Arina (RUS) 34.92% 1 4 6 14 3.90
03.02.20
09:30
eight-final Triebe Juliane (DEU) 47.54% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Ladhani Arisha (CAN) (1085) 52.46% 0 1 3 1.84
03.02.20
09:30
eight-final Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) (1225) 45.93% 1 3 3.86 I H2H O
Rossi Federica (ITA) (1111) 54.07% 0 5 1.20
03.02.20
12:00
eight-final Karamoko Naima (CHE) (972) 39.02% 2 6 6 1.92 I H2H O
Hosoki Yuka (JPN) (1131) 60.98% 0 3 4 1.74
03.02.20
12:00
eight-final Touly Carla (FRA) (1144) 61.39% 1 6 3 1.20 I H2H O
Kalva Bhuvana (IND) (1214) 38.61% 0 1 0 3.88
03.02.20
12:00
eight-final Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 51.52% 2 7 1 10 1.98 I H2H O
Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 48.48% 1 6 (5) 6 7 1.69
03.02.20
09:30
eight-final Cagnazzo Linda (ITA) 46.53% 2 6 7 2.18 I H2H O
Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1193) 53.47% 0 3 5 1.57
02.02.20
14:00
1. round Mader Corina (CHE) (1285) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Milic Tara Katarina (SVN) 0 0 5
02.02.20
14:00
1. round Darley Cheri (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1193) 0 1 1
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Cagnazzo Linda (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (IND) (1285) 0 6 (4) 2
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1193) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novikova Nika (LTU) 0 1 2
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Verner Holly (USA) 0 0 3
02.02.20
11:00
1. round Solomatina Arina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) (1225) 0 3 4
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Ladhani Arisha (CAN) (1085) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sammari Amel (TUN) 0 1 1
02.02.20
11:00
1. round Triebe Juliane (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mahbouli Lilia (TUN) 0 3 2
02.02.20
11:00
1. round Rossi Federica (ITA) (1111) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Casasampere Escoda Bruna (ESP) 0 3 0
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teodosescu Nicole (ITA) 0 0 3
02.02.20
14:00
1. round Hosoki Yuka (JPN) (1131) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drozd Pereira Erika (BRA) (1258) 0 4 3
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Karamoko Naima (CHE) (972) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sabatini Vanessa (ITA) 0 0 0
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Touly Carla (FRA) (1144) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Suvirdjonkova Darja (SRB) 0 5 2
02.02.20
14:00
1. round Kalva Bhuvana (IND) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Araya Florencia (2001) (CHL) 0 1 4
02.02.20
13:00
1. round Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) (1164) 0 3 0
02.02.20
11:00
1. round Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (796) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barberini Giulia (ITA) 0 2 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+