uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Bergamo (II) 2020 / Italy, indoors , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 60 000 USD
23.02.20
17:30
final Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2.00 I H2H O
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 1.74
22.02.20
21:10
semi-final Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 4 6 7 1.57 I H2H O
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) 1 6 3 6 (5) 2.40
22.02.20
18:40
semi-final Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2 4 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Gaston Hugo (FRA) 1 6 4 4 1.99
21.02.20
15:00
quarter-final Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2 6 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 1 7 (5) 6 (3) 0 3.82
21.02.20
11:00
quarter-final Gaston Hugo (FRA) 2 6 6 2.08 I H2H O
Ilkel Cem (TUR) 0 4 4 1.70
21.02.20
21:40
quarter-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) 2 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 0 4 4 2.08
21.02.20
19:30
quarter-final Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 7 6 2.12 I H2H O
Marcora Roberto (ITA) 0 6 (4) 3 1.84
20.02.20
13:05
eight-final Ilkel Cem (TUR) 2 6 7 1.60 I H2H O
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) 0 1 6 (2) 2.14
20.02.20
13:55
eight-final Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 0 3 4 1.91
20.02.20
11:30
eight-final Gaston Hugo (FRA) 2 6 3 6 2.08 I H2H O
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 1 3 6 4 1.65
20.02.20
11:05
eight-final Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 2 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Michalski Daniel (POL) 1 6 4 3 2.47
20.02.20
10:05
eight-final Marchenko Illya (UKR) 1 7 2.00 I H2H O
Safiullin Roman (RUS) 0 5 1.73
20.02.20
15:30
eight-final Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Vanni Luca (ITA) 0 3 2 2.01
20.02.20
17:10
eight-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Baldi Filippo (ITA) 0 4 2 2.50
20.02.20
19:30
eight-final Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 2 3 3.40
19.02.20
10:10
2. round Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 2 6 6 3.23 I H2H O
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 0 3 4 1.30
19.02.20
11:40
2. round Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 0 1 4 2.52
19.02.20
13:30
2. round Safiullin Roman (RUS) 1 5 1.11 I H2H O
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) 0 4 5.65
19.02.20
10:05
2. round Michalski Daniel (POL) 1 6 2 3.94 I H2H O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 0 4 0 1.20
19.02.20
13:10
2. round Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Galovic Viktor (HRV) 0 2 4 2.50
19.02.20
14:45
2. round Baldi Filippo (ITA) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE) 0 3 3 4.67
19.02.20
11:25
2. round Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) 2 7 6 1.62 I H2H O
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 0 6 (4) 3 2.18
19.02.20
17:35
2. round Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA) 0 5 2 3.33
18.02.20
20:30
2. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 6 7 1.57 I H2H O
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) 1 7 (10 3 6 (7) 2.22
18.02.20
16:35
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 7 2 6 1.43 I H2H O
Vavassori Andrea (ITA) 1 6 (2) 6 4 2.62
18.02.20
18:50
2. round Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 2 2 6 6 2.14 I H2H O
Lestienne Constant (FRA) 1 6 2 3 1.64
18.02.20
10:00
1. round Michalski Daniel (POL) 2 6 4 6 1.16 I H2H O
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) 1 2 6 2 4.65
18.02.20
11:50
1. round Galovic Viktor (HRV) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) 0 1 2 5.70
18.02.20
10:00
1. round Doumbia Sadio (FRA) 2 6 7 1.65 I H2H O
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 0 4 6 (4) 2.12
18.02.20
12:30
1. round Nejedly Pavel (CZE) 2 6 6 5.01 I H2H O
Ocleppo Julian (ITA) 0 2 4 1.15
18.02.20
14:00
1. round Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Borg Leo (SWE) 0 3 1 7.17
18.02.20
17:15
2. round Gaston Hugo (FRA) 2 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
Grenier Hugo (FRA) 0 3 0 1.62
18.02.20
14:55
2. round Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
De Greef Arthur (BEL) 0 2 4 2.20
18.02.20
13:20
2. round Ilkel Cem (TUR) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) 0 3 4 2.74
18.02.20
15:45
2. round Brancaccio Raul (ITA) 2 6 6 2.31 I H2H O
Viola Matteo (ITA) 0 4 4 1.56
18.02.20
15:00
2. round Vanni Luca (ITA) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) 0 3 4 1.93
17.02.20
20:45
1. round Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 2 6 6 3.15 I H2H O
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 0 3 2 1.30
17.02.20
??
1. round Durasovic Viktor (NOR) I H2H O
Nardi Luca (LUX)
17.02.20
16:30
1. round Brancaccio Raul (ITA) 2 3 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) 1 6 0 1 1.62
17.02.20
13:10
1. round Grenier Hugo (FRA) 2 7 6 1.87 I H2H O
Pecotic Matija (HRV) 0 5 3 2.06
17.02.20
19:30
1. round Fatic Nerman (BIH) 3.45 I H2H O
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ) 1.33
17.02.20
21:45
1. round Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2 6 3 6 1.31 I H2H O
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) 1 4 6 1 3.54
17.02.20
16:40
1. round Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 2 7 6 2.00 I H2H O
Klein Lukas (SVK) 0 6 (4) 4 1.72
17.02.20
18:30
1. round Vavassori Andrea (ITA) 2 7 6 7 2.11 I H2H O
Molcan Alex (SVK) 1 6 (1) 7 (5) 5 1.65
17.02.20
15:30
1. round Vanni Luca (ITA) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Ornago Fabrizio (ITA) 0 1 2 4.77
17.02.20
12:15
1. round De Greef Arthur (BEL) 2 6 7 7 1.27 I H2H O
Gigante Matteo (ITA) 1 7 (6) 6 (3) 5 3.34
17.02.20
18:05
1. round Zeppieri Giulio (ITA) 2 6 3 7 1.18 I H2H O
Cobolli Flavio (ITA) 1 3 6 6 (9) 4.14
17.02.20
15:00
1. round Durasovic Viktor (NOR) 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) 0 5 3 3.30
17.02.20
11:30
1. round Serdarusic Nino (HRV) 2 6 7 1.43 I H2H O
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) 0 3 5 2.58
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+