uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Cherbourg 2020 / France, indoors , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 58 000 USD
16.02.20
15:30
final Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 6 6 2.35 I H2H O
Marcora Roberto (ITA) 0 4 2 1.60
15.02.20
16:10
semi-final Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 4 7 1.98 I H2H O
Zverev Mischa (DEU) 1 4 6 6 (9) 1.77
15.02.20
14:05
semi-final Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 6 3 6 2.39 I H2H O
Hoang Antoine (FRA) 1 2 6 1 1.54
14.02.20
13:05
quarter-final Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 6 1.75 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 0 2 2 1.98
14.02.20
15:05
quarter-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) 2 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Bachinger Matthias (DEU) 0 1 2 2.21
14.02.20
16:40
quarter-final Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 6 3 6 1.83 I H2H O
Halys Quentin (FRA) 1 2 6 3 1.95
14.02.20
18:20
quarter-final Zverev Mischa (DEU) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Basic Mirza (BIH) 0 4 4 2.64
13.02.20
14:40
eight-final Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 4 7 6 1.84 I H2H O
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 1 6 6 (3) 3 2.16
13.02.20
10:35
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Martineau Matteo (FRA) 1 6 4 4 2.88
13.02.20
15:45
eight-final Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 3 6 7 1.98 I H2H O
Janvier Maxime (FRA) 1 6 4 5 1.75
13.02.20
12:45
eight-final Bachinger Matthias (DEU) 2 7 6 1.61 I H2H O
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) 0 5 2 2.24
13.02.20
20:50
eight-final Halys Quentin (FRA) 2 6 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 1 7 (8) 4 3 1.89
13.02.20
18:05
eight-final Hoang Antoine (FRA) 2 6 5 6 1.58 I H2H O
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) 1 4 7 4 2.21
13.02.20
14:00
eight-final Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 7 7 1.54 I H2H O
Marie Jules (FRA) 0 6 (3) 5 2.35
13.02.20
23:10
eight-final Zverev Mischa (DEU) 2 6 6 1.88 I H2H O
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 0 2 4 1.84
12.02.20
12:10
2. round Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
De Greef Arthur (BEL) 0 3 4 3.05
12.02.20
13:40
2. round Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) 2 7 6 1.65 I H2H O
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ) 0 6 (2) 2 2.11
12.02.20
16:15
2. round Hoang Antoine (FRA) 2 4 6 7 1.47 I H2H O
Mayot Harold (FRA) 1 6 3 6 (4) 2.62
12.02.20
10:35
2. round Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) 2 7 6 1.63 I H2H O
Kuhn Nicola (ESP) 0 6 (3) 1 2.10
12.02.20
10:35
2. round Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 0 4 4 1.70
12.02.20
18:20
2. round Marie Jules (FRA) 2 6 3 7 1.48 I H2H O
Viola Matteo (ITA) 1 3 6 6 (5) 2.49
12.02.20
20:55
2. round Zverev Mischa (DEU) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 0 0 4 2.36
12.02.20
13:35
2. round Halys Quentin (FRA) 2 6 6 7 2.04 I H2H O
Marchenko Illya (UKR) 1 3 7 (5) 6 (4) 1.70
11.02.20
11:05
1. round Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 7 1.65 I H2H O
Miedler Lucas (AUT) 0 1 5 2.08
11.02.20
10:40
1. round Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) 0 0 3 2.98
11.02.20
14:30
2. round Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 3 6 6 2.14 I H2H O
Ilkel Cem (TUR) 1 6 2 3 1.64
11.02.20
15:55
2. round Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 2 7 6 2.09 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) 0 6 (3) 2 1.71
11.02.20
12:30
2. round Bachinger Matthias (DEU) 2 2 7 6 1.97 I H2H O
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) 1 6 6 (5) 4 1.66
11.02.20
18:35
2. round Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 6 1 7 2.35 I H2H O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 1 2 6 5 1.57
11.02.20
16:40
2. round Martineau Matteo (FRA) 2 6 7 2.63 I H2H O
Lestienne Constant (FRA) 0 3 6 (5) 1.42
11.02.20
14:45
2. round Janvier Maxime (FRA) 2 6 4 6 1.71 I H2H O
Grenier Hugo (FRA) 1 1 6 3 2.07
11.02.20
11:50
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 7 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) 1 5 7 (4) 4 2.52
11.02.20
20:55
2. round Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 2 6 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) 1 4 7 (2) 3 1.70
10.02.20
19:00
1. round Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Brown Dustin (DEU) 0 1 2 2.63
10.02.20
15:40
1. round Grenier Hugo (FRA) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Added Dan (FRA) 0 3 2 3.02
10.02.20
16:40
1. round Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ) 2 6 3 7 1.67 I H2H O
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) 1 3 6 6 (4) 2.08
10.02.20
14:00
1. round Marterer Maximilian (DEU) 2 6 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Gaston Hugo (FRA) 1 7 (5) 4 4 2.26
10.02.20
11:05
1. round Marchenko Illya (UKR) 2 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Moraing Mats (DEU) 0 3 4 1.98
10.02.20
14:20
1. round Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) 0 3 1 3.15
10.02.20
16:30
1. round Martineau Matteo (FRA) 2 6 4 6 2.05 I H2H O
de Schepper Kenny (FRA) 1 3 6 4 1.69
10.02.20
11:05
1. round Serdarusic Nino (HRV) 2 6 7 1.91 I H2H O
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) 0 3 6 (8) 1.79
10.02.20
19:30
1. round De Greef Arthur (BEL) 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Eriksson Markus (SWE) 0 4 4 2.48
10.02.20
12:20
1. round Zverev Mischa (DEU) 2 6 7 1.61 I H2H O
Kopriva Vit (CZE) 0 2 5 2.19
10.02.20
12:45
1. round Marie Jules (FRA) 2 6 7 1.91 I H2H O
Klein Lukas (SVK) 0 2 6 (2) 1.80
10.02.20
19:40
1. round Mayot Harold (FRA) 2 3 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Kotov Pavel (RUS) 1 6 3 6 (1) 2.38
09.02.20
12:30
1. round Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Vanni Luca (ITA) 0 3 4 1.88
09.02.20
12:05
1. round Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 0 4 2 1.90
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+