Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya IV 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) 38.76% 2 6 6 4.39 I H2H O
Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) (1095) 61.24% 0 4 4 1.14
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Keller Nadine (CHE) (1172) 56.40% 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1285) 43.60% 0 3 3 2.05
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) 63.78% 2 6 5 10 1.50 I H2H O
Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) 36.22% 1 3 7 8 2.40
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) (1061) 60.74% 2 6 6 1.85 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1258) 39.26% 0 4 4 1.85
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) 57.78% 2 2 6 10 1.82 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 42.22% 1 6 1 6 1.83
29.01.20
07:00
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (936) 59.41% 2 6 6 1.85 I H2H O
Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) (1183) 40.59% 0 3 2 1.85
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) 43.40% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Mora Ballo Natalia (ESP) 56.60% 0 4 2 2.78
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) (1061) 53.72% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Dumitrescu Ioana (ROU) 46.28% 0 3 3 7.29
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 35.82% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 64.18% 0 3 2 1.81
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) (1183) 58.79% 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 41.21% 0 2 4 2.93
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (936) 61.14% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 38.86% 0 0 0 5.77
27.01.20
08:00
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) 43.81% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Arli Eda (TUR) 56.19% 0 1 2 2.72
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1258) 55.14% 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 44.86% 0 4 2 2.60
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) 52.54% 1 1.03 I H2H O
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) 47.46% 0 7.77
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) 57.94% 2 6 4 10 1.69 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1214) 42.06% 1 3 6 8 1.96
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Keller Nadine (CHE) (1172) 52.63% 2 6 1 10 1.52 I H2H O
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1095) 47.37% 1 2 6 8 2.27
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1285) 58.88% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Gonlusen Billur (TUR) 41.12% 0 4 1 5.08
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) (1095) 58.90% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 41.10% 0 2 2 8.41
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1240) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (TUR) 0 1 3
27.01.20
08:00
1. round Turhan Gozde (TUR) 47.60% 1 1.81 I H2H O
Ayaz Alara (TUR) 52.40% 0 1.82
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1095) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 3 4
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 I H2H O
Karadag Elif Sanem (TUR) 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Keranovic Julia (SWE) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 1 3 7 6
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Dumitrescu Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROU) 0 4 3
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) (1061) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Captan Andra (ROU) 1 7 (2) 2 4
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1169) 1 4 7 (4) 6
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Mora Ballo Natalia (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Evstigneeva Olga (RUS) 0 0 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 1 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1042) 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) (1183) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gumussoy Begum Elif (TUR) 0 0 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) 0 0 1
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Aksu Semra (TUR) 2 3 6 12 I H2H O
Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 1 6 2 10
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 1 4
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1258) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) 1 3 6 5
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) (1095) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 0 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1285) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rumi Francesca (ITA) 0 6 (4) 2
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Gonlusen Billur (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 0 3 5
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Keller Nadine (CHE) (1172) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 4 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charvatova Vivien (CZE) 0 1 1
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Biagianti Martina (ITA) (1200) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (ITA) 0 3 0
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Numanoglu Eda (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Groot Michelle (NLD) (1106) 0 0 1
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) (1075) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sonoda Ayano (JPN) 0 1 2
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (936) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (GBR) 0 1 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+