uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Antalya III 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Li Yixuan (CHN) 2 7 2 10 2.19 I H2H O
Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) 1 6 (7) 6 8 1.53
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 6 (6) 0 3.21
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Sepken Selin Lidya (TUR) 0 2 2 4.14
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Losciale Valentina (ITA) 2 6 7 1.29 I H2H O
Rumi Francesca (ITA) 0 3 6 (4) 2.98
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 0 2 4.95
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Aksu Ayla (TUR) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 4 1 8.26
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (ITA) 0 2 4
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 7 3 12 1.63 I H2H O
Uberoi Nikita (USA) 1 6 (4) 6 10 2.08
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 0 2 4 2.78
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) 1 6 3 1.10 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) 0 0 1 5.45
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Keranovic Julia (SWE) 1 10.50 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) 0 1.01
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Rey Garcia Alba (ESP) 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 0 2 1 2.38
20.01.20
08:00
1. round Li Yixuan (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsoneva Mihaela (BGR) 0 4 3
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Losciale Valentina (ITA) 2 6 4 10 1.41 I H2H O
Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 1 3 6 7 2.54
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Rumi Francesca (ITA) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Konar Miray (TUR) 1 7 3 3
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 4 10 1.43 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 1 2 6 6 2.49
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Sepken Selin Lidya (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Szabo Briana (ROU) 0 4 3
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Li Yixuan (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 2 1
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) 0 4 1 6.99
19.01.20
??
1. round Szabo Briana (ROU) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) 0 5 5
19.01.20
??
1. round Sepken Selin Lidya (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sonoda Ayano (JPN) 0 3 3
19.01.20
??
1. round Aksu Semra (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 1 4
19.01.20
??
1. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Senli Melisa (TUR) 0 2 2
19.01.20
??
1. round Keranovic Julia (SWE) 1 I H2H O
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (GBR) 0
19.01.20
??
1. round Baravi Adelina (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gonlusen Billur (TUR) 0 2 6 (4)
19.01.20
??
1. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 3 2
19.01.20
??
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simonenko Maria (RUS) 0 3 2
19.01.20
??
1. round Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guraeva Milena (RUS) 0 2 4
19.01.20
??
1. round Medeghini Greta (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) 0 3 2
19.01.20
??
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
??
1. round Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 1 2 7 8
19.01.20
??
1. round Losciale Valentina (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jelinkova Daniela (CZE) 0 1 4
19.01.20
??
1. round Martemyanova Anna (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ayaz Alara (TUR) 0 2 1
19.01.20
??
1. round Konar Miray (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (CHE) 0 4 2
19.01.20
??
1. round Rumi Francesca (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Biagianti Martina (ITA) 0 4 4
19.01.20
??
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yaniklar Beyza (TUR) 0 1 0
19.01.20
??
1. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Groot Michelle (NLD) 0 0 1
19.01.20
??
1. round Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Davydova Anna (RUS) 1 3 6 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+