Antalya II 2020 / Turkey, tierra , www, LIVE, ATP Antalya II 2020 Tenis en directo qualification |
|||||||||||
14.01.20 08:00 |
octavos de final | Welker Emily (DEU) | 54.31% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.22 | I H2H O | ||
Martemyanova Anna (UKR) | 45.69% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.56 | |||||
14.01.20 ?? |
octavos de final | Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
14.01.20 08:00 |
octavos de final | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 43.56% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2.90 | I H2H O | ||
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 56.44% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.34 | |||||
14.01.20 08:00 |
octavos de final | Bordo Chiara (ITA) | 53.19% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | I H2H O | |||
Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) | 46.81% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.55 | ||||||
14.01.20 08:00 |
octavos de final | Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) | 56.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Zhabrailova Milana (RUS) | 43.40% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.60 | ||||||
14.01.20 08:00 |
octavos de final | Aksu Ayla (TUR) (995) | 44.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Plakk Carol (EST) | 55.23% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.10 | ||||||
13.01.20 ?? |
octavos de final | Casasampere Escoda Bruna (ESP) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Martemyanova Anna (UKR) | |||||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sonoda Ayano (JPN) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Martemyanova Anna (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nikitina Maria (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Welker Emily (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Casasampere Escoda Bruna (ESP) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Bordo Chiara (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fehr Natalia (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Zhabrailova Milana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Davydova Anna (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Li Yixuan (CHN) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Plakk Carol (EST) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abdioglu Aylin (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.01.20 08:00 |
1. ronda | Aksu Ayla (TUR) (995) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Jelinkova Daniela (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
12.01.20 ?? |
1. ronda | Ghaoui Yasmeen (LTU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Karadag Elif Sanem (TUR) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.01.20 ?? |
1. ronda | Turhan Gozde (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Petrova Katerina (RUS) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
12.01.20 ?? |
1. ronda | Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Contrino Gloria (ITA) | 0 | 1 | 0 |