uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Paris (French open) 2020 / France, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
qualification
25.09.20
10:05
3. round Cecchinato Marco (ITA) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 0 1 2 2.52
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Sock Jack (USA) 2 7 7 1.94 I H2H O
Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) 0 6 (5) 6 (4) 1.79
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 7 6 2.26 I H2H O
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 0 6 (6) 4 1.55
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Mmoh Michael (USA) 2 4 6 6 1.88 I H2H O
Olivo Renzo (ARG) 1 6 2 3 1.84
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Korda Sebastian (USA) 2 7 6 3.28 I H2H O
Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 0 5 2 1.30
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 7 6 2.03 I H2H O
Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 0 5 1 1.72
25.09.20
10:10
3. round Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 6 6 2.25 I H2H O
Mayer Leonardo (ARG) 1 7 (4) 2 3 1.59
25.09.20
10:05
3. round Rodionov Jurij (AUT) 2 6 3 6 2.00 I H2H O
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 1 4 6 3 1.74
24.09.20
13:15
3. round Diez Steven (CAN) 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 0 3 4 1.71
24.09.20
15:55
3. round Gomez Emilio (ECU) 2 2 6 7 2.25 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 1 6 4 6 (1) 1.48
24.09.20
15:30
3. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Blanch Ulises (USA) 0 2 3 3.60
24.09.20
13:15
3. round Broady Liam (GBR) 2 7 6 2.40 I H2H O
Polmans Marc (AUS) 0 6 (5) 4 1.52
24.09.20
15:00
3. round Altmaier Daniel (DEU) 2 6 1 6 1.26 I H2H O
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 1 3 6 3 3.61
24.09.20
15:00
3. round Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 2 6 3 6 1.51 I H2H O
Jung Jason (TAI) 1 3 6 3 2.44
24.09.20
15:40
3. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) 1 1.52 I H2H O
Marcora Roberto (ITA) 0 2.43
24.09.20
13:05
3. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 7 1.71 I H2H O
Brown Dustin (DEU) 0 3 5 2.04
23.09.20
11:55
2. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 7 7 2.83 I H2H O
Otte Oscar (DEU) 0 5 6 (5) 1.38
23.09.20
11:20
2. round Blanch Ulises (USA) 2 7 4 6 3.09 I H2H O
Moroni Gian Marco (ITA) 1 6 (8) 6 3 1.34
23.09.20
12:45
2. round Gomez Emilio (ECU) 2 6 2 6 1.97 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) 1 4 6 4 1.78
23.09.20
11:45
2. round Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) 0 3 3 1.71
23.09.20
??
2. round Jung Jason (TAI) 2 6 6 2.71 I H2H O
Robredo Tommy (ESP) 0 4 3 1.42
23.09.20
13:20
2. round Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 5 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) 1 7 4 3 2.26
23.09.20
14:15
2. round Broady Liam (GBR) 2 7 7 2.65 I H2H O
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 0 6 (5) 6 (8) 1.43
23.09.20
15:10
2. round Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 2 6 7 1.37 I H2H O
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) 0 4 6 (4) 2.91
23.09.20
13:15
2. round Brown Dustin (DEU) 2 3 6 6 2.12 I H2H O
Muller Alexandre (FRA) 1 6 3 3 1.66
23.09.20
11:45
2. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Haase Robin (NLD) 0 4 4 2.47
23.09.20
15:25
2. round Mmoh Michael (USA) 1 7 3 2.12 I H2H O
Rosol Lukas (CZE) 0 6 (3) 1 1.66
23.09.20
13:30
2. round Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Jacquet Kyrian (FRA) 0 4 3 2.25
23.09.20
11:45
2. round Diez Steven (CAN) 2 6 7 1.38 I H2H O
Eubanks Christopher (USA) 0 2 6 (5) 2.76
23.09.20
15:15
2. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 3 6 7 1.53 I H2H O
Grenier Hugo (FRA) 1 6 4 5 2.40
23.09.20
17:15
2. round Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 2 7 7 2.59 I H2H O
Ymer Elias (SWE) 0 6 (4) 6 (5) 1.47
23.09.20
17:10
2. round Korda Sebastian (USA) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Schnur Brayden (CAN) 0 4 4 3.20
23.09.20
14:35
2. round Sock Jack (USA) 2 2 6 7 2.80 I H2H O
Bagnis Facundo (ARG) 1 6 2 6 (1) 1.44
23.09.20
13:30
2. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) 2 6 7 1.47 I H2H O
Karlovic Ivo (HRV) 0 3 6 (3) 2.65
23.09.20
14:00
2. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Soeda Go (JPN) 0 3 3 4.20
23.09.20
14:50
2. round Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 2 2 6 6 2.08 I H2H O
Klizan Martin (SVK) 1 6 2 4 1.74
23.09.20
15:55
2. round Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 2 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) 0 6 (2) 0 1.73
23.09.20
14:10
2. round Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 7 3 6 1.49 I H2H O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) 1 6 (4) 6 3 2.51
23.09.20
16:50
2. round Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 4 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Maden Yannick (DEU) 1 6 0 2 2.16
23.09.20
13:20
2. round Altmaier Daniel (DEU) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 0 1 2 8.68
23.09.20
15:00
2. round Rodionov Jurij (AUT) 2 6 6 1.97 I H2H O
Safiullin Roman (RUS) 0 3 2 1.83
23.09.20
15:10
2. round Cecchinato Marco (ITA) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Lestienne Constant (FRA) 0 2 3 3.50
23.09.20
13:40
2. round Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) 2 6 3 7 2.18 I H2H O
Daniel Taro (JPN) 1 2 6 5 1.63
23.09.20
13:05
2. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 2 7 7 1.68 I H2H O
Menezes Joao (BRA) 0 6 (4) 6 (2) 2.05
23.09.20
17:00
2. round Olivo Renzo (ARG) 2 7 6 1.73 I H2H O
Chung Hyeon (KOR) 0 6 (5) 2 2.06
23.09.20
16:25
2. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Purcell Max (AUS) 0 4 1 4.40
23.09.20
16:55
2. round Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Mena Facundo (ARG) 0 1 1 3.64
23.09.20
15:30
2. round Mayer Leonardo (ARG) 2 6 6 2.13 I H2H O
Taberner Carlos (ESP) 0 3 3 1.67
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Rodionov Jurij (AUT) 2 6 7 1.41 I H2H O
Viola Matteo (ITA) 0 4 6 (3) 2.67
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 3 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Klahn Bradley (USA) 1 6 2 4 2.73
22.09.20
12:05
1. round Chung Hyeon (KOR) 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 0 6 (7) 4 5.34
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Olivo Renzo (ARG) 2 6 6 2.46 I H2H O
Gaio Federico (ITA) 0 4 4 1.50
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Cecchinato Marco (ITA) 2 6 7 1.31 I H2H O
Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 0 3 5 3.33
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Lestienne Constant (FRA) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Harris Andrew (AUS) 0 1 1 3.65
22.09.20
12:10
1. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 7 1.19 I H2H O
Cazaux Arthur (FRA) 0 1 5 4.36
22.09.20
10:05
1. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 6 6 2.34 I H2H O
Guinard Manuel (FRA) 0 4 4 1.54
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Daniel Taro (JPN) 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 0 4 4 2.02
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) 2 4 7 6 1.27 I H2H O
Kavcic Blaz (SVN) 1 6 6 (8) 3 3.46
22.09.20
12:40
1. round Mena Facundo (ARG) 2 6 0 7 2.36 I H2H O
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) 1 2 6 5 1.57
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) 0 3 6 (1) 2.25
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 0 2 2.94
22.09.20
10:10
1. round Menezes Joao (BRA) 2 7 6 1.42 I H2H O
Safwat Mohamed (EGY) 0 6 (2) 1 2.72
22.09.20
12:20
1. round Mayer Leonardo (ARG) 2 7 6 1.13 I H2H O
Polansky Peter (CAN) 0 5 0 5.45
22.09.20
10:00
1. round Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2.05 I H2H O
Taberner Carlos (ESP) 1.70
22.09.20
10:15
1. round Taberner Carlos (ESP) 2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O
Napolitano Stefano (ITA) 0 4 5 3.24
21.09.20
10:05
1. round Gomez Emilio (ECU) 2 6 6 3.57 I H2H O
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA) 0 3 2 1.24
21.09.20
11:50
1. round Horansky Filip (SVK) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Copil Marius (ROU) 0 2 1 2.33
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Collarini Andrea (ARG) 0 2 1 2.20
21.09.20
10:15
1. round Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 4 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Lacko Lukas (SVK) 1 6 1 2 4.18
21.09.20
12:35
1. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 7 3 6 1.13 I H2H O
Masur Daniel (DEU) 1 5 6 3 5.33
21.09.20
10:05
1. round Haase Robin (NLD) 2 6 7 1.37 I H2H O
Domingues Joao (PRT) 0 1 5 2.93
21.09.20
10:05
1. round Blanch Ulises (USA) 2 3 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Roumane Rayane (FRA) 1 6 3 3 2.35
21.09.20
10:05
1. round Moroni Gian Marco (ITA) 2 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Rola Blaz (SVN) 0 4 6 (7) 2.50
21.09.20
15:05
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
O'Connell Christopher (AUS) 0 5 4 2.55
21.09.20
14:40
1. round Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 2 4 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) 1 6 5 1 2.17
21.09.20
13:35
1. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Sousa Pedro (PRT) 1 7 (4) 2 4 2.31
21.09.20
14:20
1. round Mmoh Michael (USA) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Bolt Alex (AUS) 0 4 3 2.22
21.09.20
16:10
1. round Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 2 0 7 6 2.55 I H2H O
Garcia-Lopez Guillermo (ESP) 1 6 5 3 1.44
21.09.20
16:00
1. round Klizan Martin (SVK) 2 6 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Gojowczyk Peter (DEU) 1 2 7 (4) 4 2.79
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 7 7 1.61 I H2H O
Kudla Denis (USA) 0 5 6 (2) 2.15
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) 2 5 7 7 2.22 I H2H O
Nakashima Brandon (USA) 1 7 6 (1) 5 1.57
21.09.20
10:05
1. round Eubanks Christopher (USA) 2 6 7 2.76 I H2H O
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) 0 2 5 1.38
21.09.20
13:30
1. round Diez Steven (CAN) 2 6 2 6 2.03 I H2H O
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 1 1 6 4 1.73
21.09.20
13:45
1. round Korda Sebastian (USA) 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Krueger Mitchell (USA) 0 1 4 2.35
21.09.20
15:45
1. round Schnur Brayden (CAN) 2 6 6 3.24 I H2H O
Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) 0 1 4 1.30
21.09.20
13:55
1. round Sock Jack (USA) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Torpegaard Mikael (DEN) 0 2 4 2.33
21.09.20
15:15
1. round Bagnis Facundo (ARG) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 0 1 4 3.65
21.09.20
17:40
1. round Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) 2 6 7 1.36 I H2H O
Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) 0 3 5 2.84
21.09.20
17:00
1. round Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 2 7 6 1.32 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 0 6 (5) 3 3.04
21.09.20
15:30
1. round Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) 0 4 3 2.11
21.09.20
17:10
1. round Lamasine Tristan (FRA) 2 7 6 1.56 I H2H O
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) 0 5 2 2.30
21.09.20
15:10
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) 2 3 6 7 2.06 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 1 6 4 5 1.70
21.09.20
15:50
1. round Karlovic Ivo (HRV) 2 7 6 2.26 I H2H O
Rubin Noah (USA) 0 6 (1) 4 1.55
21.09.20
14:50
1. round Soeda Go (JPN) 2 6 0 7 1.73 I H2H O
Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni (FRA) 1 4 6 6 (2) 2.03
21.09.20
13:40
1. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Lenz Julian (DEU) 0 2 5 2.52
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Kamke Tobias (DEU) 0 2 2 1.55
21.09.20
11:30
1. round Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 7 1.70 I H2H O
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 0 4 6 (8) 2.01
21.09.20
12:15
1. round Broady Liam (GBR) 2 6 7 1.99 I H2H O
Kuhn Nicola (ESP) 0 4 6 (4) 1.76
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 2 7 6 1.75 I H2H O
Lorenzi Paolo (ITA) 0 6 (5) 3 1.98
21.09.20
15:55
1. round Maden Yannick (DEU) 2 4 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Marchenko Illya (UKR) 1 6 2 1 3.77
21.09.20
17:25
1. round Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 4 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 1 6 0 1 5.37
21.09.20
14:15
1. round Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 2 6 6 3.27 I H2H O
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 0 2 3 1.28
21.09.20
13:50
1. round Jacquet Kyrian (FRA) 2 6 6 2.80 I H2H O
Cressy Maxime (USA) 0 2 1 1.37
21.09.20
17:05
1. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 6 6 5.24 I H2H O
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) 0 4 4 1.13
21.09.20
15:40
1. round Altmaier Daniel (DEU) 2 6 6 2.17 I H2H O
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 0 1 3 1.65
21.09.20
12:30
1. round Jung Jason (TAI) 2 6 6 1.56 I H2H O
Watanuki Yosuke (JPN) 0 2 0 2.31
21.09.20
11:45
1. round Robredo Tommy (ESP) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
De Greef Arthur (BEL) 0 4 2 1.67
21.09.20
11:58
1. round Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 2 4 7 6 3.04 I H2H O
Alcaraz Carlos (ESP) 1 6 6 (5) 3 1.32
21.09.20
12:20
1. round Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Ilkel Cem (TUR) 0 3 1 2.38
21.09.20
11:50
1. round Brown Dustin (DEU) 2 7 7 2.52 I H2H O
Nagal Sumit (IND) 0 6 (4) 5 1.45
21.09.20
12:30
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) 2 6 0 6 1.67 I H2H O
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 1 3 6 4 2.12
21.09.20
10:10
1. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 5 7 2.80 I H2H O
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) 1 3 7 6 (1) 1.37
21.09.20
13:15
1. round Grenier Hugo (FRA) 2 3 7 6 3.04 I H2H O
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel (DEU) 1 6 5 4 1.32
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+