uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open 2020 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, pavk / draw
prize / money : 5500 000 USD
02.02.20
05:10
final Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
0 4 2 2.58
30.01.20
01:15
semi-final Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
2 6 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
1 7 (7) 3 4 3.31
30.01.20
01:10
semi-final Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 4 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ)
1 6 3 4 3.66
28.01.20
02:15
quarter-final Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
0 4 4 1.95
28.01.20
04:50
quarter-final Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
0 3 2 3.66
28.01.20
13:05
quarter-final Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
2 6 6 2.30 I H2H O
Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) /
Skupski Ken (GBR)
0 2 4 1.59
27.01.20
02:35
eight-final Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
2 7 6 1.53 I H2H O
Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
0 5 3 2.39
27.01.20
08:30
eight-final Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) /
Skupski Ken (GBR)
2 6 6 1.96 I H2H O
Krajicek Austin (USA) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
0 3 4 1.79
27.01.20
13:20
quarter-final Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ)
2 7 7 1.98 I H2H O
Duckworth James (AUS) /
Polmans Marc (AUS)
0 6 (6) 5 1.81
27.01.20
05:45
eight-final Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
0 3 4 2.05
27.01.20
01:10
eight-final Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 7 1.98 I H2H O
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
0 4 6 (11 1.82
26.01.20
07:30
2. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Munar Jaume (ESP)
0 6 (5) 4 3.64
26.01.20
04:05
eight-final Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
2 6 7 1.69 I H2H O
Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
0 3 5 2.18
26.01.20
02:45
eight-final Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ)
2 6 6 2.50 I H2H O
Johnson Steve (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
0 4 2 1.54
26.01.20
05:45
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
2 6 7 2.28 I H2H O
Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
0 4 6 (7) 1.57
26.01.20
01:10
eight-final Duckworth James (AUS) /
Polmans Marc (AUS)
2 7 2 7 2.66 I H2H O
Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
1 6 (2) 6 6 (9) 1.45
25.01.20
06:20
2. round Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Sandgren Tennys (USA) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 3 3 4.13
25.01.20
01:10
2. round Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ)
2 6 6 7 1.66 I H2H O
Nam Ji Sung (KOR) /
Song Min-Kyu (KOR)
1 7 (3) 4 5 2.15
25.01.20
05:25
2. round Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
2 4 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
1 6 3 2 2.36
25.01.20
05:25
2. round Johnson Steve (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
2 4 7 7 2.77 I H2H O
Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
1 6 6 (5) 6 (12 1.46
25.01.20
01:10
2. round Duckworth James (AUS) /
Polmans Marc (AUS)
2 7 6 3.33 I H2H O
Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Mektic Nikola (HRV)
0 5 3 1.31
25.01.20
05:10
2. round Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 7 4 6 2.54 I H2H O
Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
1 6 (6) 6 3 1.64
25.01.20
03:20
2. round Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) /
Skupski Ken (GBR)
2 7 7 2.96 I H2H O
Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
0 5 6 (4) 1.40
25.01.20
06:00
2. round Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
2 6 4 7 1.40 I H2H O
Cuevas Pablo (URY) /
Pella Guido (ARG)
1 4 6 5 2.91
24.01.20
04:05
2. round Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
2 6 6 6 3.05 I H2H O
Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Marach Oliver (AUT)
1 7 (5) 3 4 1.39
24.01.20
07:40
2. round Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 1 7 1.34 I H2H O
Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Mayer Leonardo (ARG)
1 3 6 6 (7) 3.25
24.01.20
01:10
2. round Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
2 7 4 6 2.56 I H2H O
Rojer Jean-Julien (NLD) /
Tecau Horia (ROU)
1 6 (2) 6 4 1.44
24.01.20
01:10
2. round Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Guccione Chris (AUS) /
Reid Matt (AUS)
0 3 4 3.12
24.01.20
03:00
2. round Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 7 6 1.48 I H2H O
Sharan Divij (IND) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 6 (2) 3 2.68
24.01.20
06:55
1. round Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Schwartzman Diego (ARG)
0 3 2 3.57
24.01.20
03:50
2. round Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
2 5 7 7 2.98 I H2H O
Melzer Jurgen (AUT) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
1 7 5 6 (11 1.40
24.01.20
08:15
1. round Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Munar Jaume (ESP)
2 3 7 6 1.66 I H2H O
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) /
Paul Tommy (USA)
1 6 5 3 2.15
24.01.20
06:10
1. round Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) /
Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
0 6 (3) 3 2.68
24.01.20
01:10
1. round Nam Ji Sung (KOR) /
Song Min-Kyu (KOR)
2 6 6 2.33 I H2H O
Hewitt Lleyton (AUS) /
Thompson Jordan (AUS)
0 2 3 1.52
24.01.20
02:35
1. round Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Hurkacz Hubert (POL) /
Pospisil Vasek (CAN)
0 4 4 3.15
24.01.20
01:10
1. round Duckworth James (AUS) /
Polmans Marc (AUS)
2 7 7 1.40 I H2H O
Harris Andrew (AUS) /
O'Connell Christopher (AUS)
0 6 (4) 5 2.93
24.01.20
08:00
2. round Krajicek Austin (USA) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
2 7 6 1.38 I H2H O
Barrere Gregoire (FRA) /
Mannarino Adrian (FRA)
0 6 (5) 4 2.97
24.01.20
06:35
1. round Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 6 7 4.75 I H2H O
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) /
Mahut Nicolas (FRA)
0 4 6 (3) 1.15
23.01.20
06:55
1. round Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Evans Daniel (GBR) /
Smith John Patrick (AUS)
0 1 6 (3)
23.01.20
06:40
1. round Melzer Jurgen (AUT) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 6 7 1.13 I H2H O
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Berankis Ricardas (LTU)
1 2 7 (2) 6 (5) 5.72
23.01.20
05:00
1. round Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 7 7 1.68 I H2H O
Bambridge Luke (GBR) /
McLachlan Ben (JPN)
0 6 (4) 5 2.18
23.01.20
01:00
1. round Johnson Steve (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
1.38 I H2H O
Albot Radu (MDA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2.95
23.01.20
05:30
1. round Cuevas Pablo (URY) /
Pella Guido (ARG)
2 7 5 6 2.16 I H2H O
Chardy Jeremy (FRA) /
Lindstedt Robert (SWE)
1 5 7 3 1.60
23.01.20
09:05
1. round Sandgren Tennys (USA) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
2 4 7 7 2.37 I H2H O
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
1 6 6 (4) 6 (8) 1.55
23.01.20
06:20
1. round Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
1.10 I H2H O
Fucsovics Marton (HUN) /
Norrie Cameron (GBR)
7.18
23.01.20
06:15
1. round Barrere Gregoire (FRA) /
Mannarino Adrian (FRA)
2 6 4 6 1.86 I H2H O
Humbert Ugo (FRA) /
Tiafoe Frances (USA)
1 2 6 2 1.95
23.01.20
07:50
1. round Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) /
Skupski Ken (GBR)
2 4 6 7 1.32 I H2H O
Kwon Soon Woo (KOR) /
Millman John (AUS)
1 6 4 6 (4) 3.23
23.01.20
04:55
1. round Johnson Steve (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
2 6 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Hsieh Cheng-Peng (TAI) /
Lu Yen-hsun (TAI)
1 7 (9) 4 4 4.33
22.01.20
01:10
1. round Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0 4 4 2.52
22.01.20
05:00
1. round Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Seppi Andreas (ITA) /
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA)
0 4 1 5.60
22.01.20
02:40
1. round Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ)
2 6 7 4.45 I H2H O
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
0 3 6 (7) 1.16
22.01.20
06:05
1. round Sharan Divij (IND) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 7 2.01 I H2H O
Carreno-Busta Pablo (ESP) /
Sousa Joao (PRT)
0 4 5 1.80
22.01.20
06:15
1. round Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Mektic Nikola (HRV)
2 6 7 1.12 I H2H O
Cecchinato Marco (ITA) /
Djere Laslo (SRB)
0 3 6 (6) 5.50
22.01.20
07:35
1. round Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 7 6 1.63 I H2H O
Nielsen Frederik (DEN) /
Puetz Tim (DEU)
0 5 3 2.28
22.01.20
05:30
1. round Delbonis Federico (ARG) /
Mayer Leonardo (ARG)
2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) /
Behar Ariel (URY)
0 3 2 2.11
22.01.20
02:45
1. round Rojer Jean-Julien (NLD) /
Tecau Horia (ROU)
2 6 3 6 1.44 I H2H O
Inglot Dominic (GBR) /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
1 1 6 2 2.74
22.01.20
01:10
1. round Krajicek Austin (USA) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
2 6 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Jebavy Roman (CZE) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 4 7 (4) 3 2.56
22.01.20
08:05
1. round Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Marach Oliver (AUT)
2 6 4 6 1.27 I H2H O
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) /
Ruud Casper (NOR)
1 2 6 3 3.34
22.01.20
04:30
1. round Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
2 4 6 7 2.07 I H2H O
Bolt Alex (AUS) /
Ebden Matthew (AUS)
1 6 4 5 1.77
22.01.20
07:00
1. round Purcell Max (AUS) /
Saville Luke (AUS)
2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Rublev Andrey (RUS) /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
0 3 2 2.83
22.01.20
05:05
1. round Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 7 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ellis Blake (AUS) /
Popyrin Alexei (AUS)
0 6 (11 3 5.37
22.01.20
06:55
1. round Guccione Chris (AUS) /
Reid Matt (AUS)
2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Lopez Marc (ESP) /
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
0 4 3 2.08
22.01.20
08:05
1. round Bryan Bob (USA) /
Bryan Mike (USA)
2 6 3 6 1.25 I H2H O
Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN)
1 1 6 3 3.88
22.01.20
03:10
1. round Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
0 3 2 3.91
22.01.20
02:35
1. round Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Andujar Pablo (ESP) /
Lopez Feliciano (ESP)
0 4 1 2.32
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+