uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open 2020 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
qualification
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 0 3 2 1.80
18.01.20
01:10
3. round Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Viola Matteo (ITA) 0 2 3 1.73
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Novak Dennis (AUT) 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 0 6 (5) 2 4.31
18.01.20
04:10
3. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 7 1.60 I H2H O
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 0 4 6 (8) 2.21
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Eubanks Christopher (USA) 2 6 7 1.92 I H2H O
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 0 4 6 (3) 1.82
18.01.20
04:00
3. round Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) 2 4 6 6 2.66 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 1 6 2 3 1.47
18.01.20
02:45
3. round Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) 2 6 6 2.53 I H2H O
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 0 1 4 1.47
18.01.20
05:00
3. round Safwat Mohamed (EGY) 2 7 6 2.88 I H2H O
Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) 0 5 4 1.37
18.01.20
03:50
3. round Halys Quentin (FRA) 2 6 7 1.97 I H2H O
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 0 3 6 (2) 1.79
18.01.20
04:50
3. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 2 6 1 7 1.39 I H2H O
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 1 2 6 6 (4) 2.80
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 6 7 2.57 I H2H O
Diez Steven (CAN) 0 4 5 1.46
17.01.20
02:10
2. round Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 2 7 6 2.26 I H2H O
Schnur Brayden (CAN) 0 6 (3) 3 1.55
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Halys Quentin (FRA) 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Lee Duck Hee (KOR) 0 3 4 1.84
17.01.20
01:40
2. round Novak Dennis (AUT) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) 0 1 4 5.92
17.01.20
04:25
2. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 7 7 1.40 I H2H O
Hijikata Rinky (AUS) 0 5 5 2.68
17.01.20
04:00
2. round Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 6 7 2.41 I H2H O
Copil Marius (ROU) 1 7 (6) 4 5 1.52
17.01.20
01:10
2. round Eubanks Christopher (USA) 1 4 2 1.94 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 6 1 1.81
17.01.20
00:20
2. round Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 2 4 7 7 1.67 I H2H O
Martin Andrej (SVK) 1 6 6 (5) 5 2.10
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) 2 7 0 6 1.91 I H2H O
Bagnis Facundo (ARG) 1 6 (6) 6 4 1.80
17.01.20
02:20
2. round Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) 2 6 3 6 1.22 I H2H O
Galovic Viktor (HRV) 1 3 6 3 3.86
17.01.20
03:05
2. round Safwat Mohamed (EGY) 2 7 7 2.14 I H2H O
Muller Alexandre (FRA) 0 5 5 1.65
17.01.20
01:50
2. round Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 7 2.20 I H2H O
Escobedo Ernesto (USA) 0 4 6 (4) 1.62
17.01.20
02:00
2. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 2 0 7 7 2.60 I H2H O
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) 1 6 6 (5) 5 1.46
17.01.20
03:30
2. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 6 6 2.85 I H2H O
Maden Yannick (DEU) 1 7 (4) 2 4 1.38
17.01.20
03:25
2. round Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) 2 6 0 7 4.53 I H2H O
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 1 4 6 6 (3) 1.17
17.01.20
03:20
2. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 6 3 6 1.66 I H2H O
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 1 3 6 3 2.12
17.01.20
03:45
3. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Li Zhe (CHN) 0 4 3 2.81
17.01.20
03:50
3. round Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 3 3 3.25
17.01.20
06:00
3. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 2.13 I H2H O
Rosol Lukas (CZE) 0 4 2 1.66
17.01.20
06:30
3. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 0 4 2 1.81
17.01.20
06:25
3. round Gojowczyk Peter (DEU) 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Lestienne Constant (FRA) 0 2 3 2.89
17.01.20
06:10
3. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 7 6 1.96 I H2H O
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) 0 6 (2) 2 1.86
16.01.20
04:40
1. round Horansky Filip (SVK) 2 4 7 6 1.90 I H2H O
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) 1 6 5 4 1.81
16.01.20
04:30
1. round Hijikata Rinky (AUS) 2 7 7 3.69 I H2H O
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 0 6 (0) 6 (3) 1.24
16.01.20
02:10
1. round Copil Marius (ROU) 2 3 7 7 1.44 I H2H O
Wu Tung-lin (TAI) 1 6 6 (1) 6 (8) 2.62
16.01.20
04:50
1. round Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 6 6 3.06 I H2H O
Klahn Bradley (USA) 0 4 2 1.34
16.01.20
05:15
1. round Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 2 7 6 1.06 I H2H O
Mena Facundo (ARG) 0 5 2 7.13
16.01.20
03:50
1. round Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) 2 7 7 2.50 I H2H O
Darcis Steve (BEL) 0 5 5 1.50
16.01.20
04:45
1. round Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 2 4 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 1 6 6 (5) 2 2.21
16.01.20
05:40
1. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 7 7 2.02 I H2H O
Zhang Zhizhen (CHN) 0 6 (7) 6 (5) 1.74
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Martin Andrej (SVK) 2 6 6 2.09 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) 0 3 2 1.67
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Bourgue Mathias (FRA) 2 5 6 6 1.91 I H2H O
Otte Oscar (DEU) 1 7 1 1 1.81
16.01.20
02:20
1. round Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP) 2 6 6 2.12 I H2H O
Mahut Nicolas (FRA) 0 3 4 1.65
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Bagnis Facundo (ARG) 2 6 6 2.29 I H2H O
Napolitano Stefano (ITA) 0 3 4 1.57
16.01.20
01:45
1. round Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) 2 6 6 7 1.30 I H2H O
Menezes Joao (BRA) 1 7 (3) 1 6 (8) 3.26
16.01.20
02:25
1. round Gomez Emilio (ECU) 2.50 I H2H O
Ymer Elias (SWE) 1.50
16.01.20
02:10
1. round Muller Alexandre (FRA) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Polansky Peter (CAN) 0 1 2 2.48
16.01.20
03:55
1. round Safwat Mohamed (EGY) 2 7 6 2.16 I H2H O
Nagal Sumit (IND) 0 6 (2) 2 1.66
16.01.20
02:55
1. round Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 7 6 3.28 I H2H O
Daniel Taro (JPN) 0 5 4 1.30
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Trungelliti Marco (ARG) 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Soeda Go (JPN) 0 4 4 1.69
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 0 4 2 3.75
16.01.20
00:35
1. round Maden Yannick (DEU) 2 6 7 7 1.91 I H2H O
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) 1 7 (2) 6 (2) 6 (8) 1.82
16.01.20
00:25
1. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 7 1.72 I H2H O
Bai Yan (CHN) 0 3 5 2.09
16.01.20
05:10
2. round Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Marcora Roberto (ITA) 0 2 4 2.30
16.01.20
06:05
2. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 7 7 1.77 I H2H O
Lorenzi Paolo (ITA) 1 7 (4) 6 (9) 5 1.96
16.01.20
06:20
2. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) 0 3 3 2.98
16.01.20
05:25
2. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 6 4 6 2.04 I H2H O
Mager Gianluca (ITA) 1 3 6 4 1.73
16.01.20
06:45
2. round Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 2 6 7 6 1.51 I H2H O
Saville Luke (AUS) 1 7 (7) 6 (3) 4 2.44
16.01.20
06:55
2. round Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 3 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 1 6 4 1 1.71
16.01.20
05:45
2. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 2 7 5 7 1.78 I H2H O
Kudla Denis (USA) 1 6 (5) 7 5 1.96
16.01.20
07:00
2. round Li Zhe (CHN) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Domingues Joao (PRT) 0 4 1 2.33
16.01.20
09:00
2. round Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 2 6 3 6 1.98 I H2H O
Jung Jason (TAI) 1 3 6 3 1.75
16.01.20
08:20
2. round Gojowczyk Peter (DEU) 2 3 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Kavcic Blaz (SVN) 1 6 3 4 2.14
16.01.20
09:20
2. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 6 2 6 1.41 I H2H O
Coria Federico (ARG) 1 3 6 2 2.77
16.01.20
07:35
2. round Lestienne Constant (FRA) 2 6 6 2.27 I H2H O
Mott Blake (AUS) 0 4 4 1.65
16.01.20
10:10
2. round Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 2 6 6 2.62 I H2H O
Bachinger Matthias (DEU) 0 4 3 1.58
16.01.20
08:40
2. round Viola Matteo (ITA) 2 7 6 2.50 I H2H O
Janvier Maxime (FRA) 0 6 (6) 4 1.51
16.01.20
09:20
2. round Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2 2 6 6 2.68 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 1 6 2 3 1.42
16.01.20
07:40
2. round Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) 2 1 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) 1 6 2 1 1.63
16.01.20
01:55
1. round Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Weintraub Amir (ISR) 0 2 1 11.98
16.01.20
02:25
1. round Galovic Viktor (HRV) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Gomez Emilio (ECU) 1 6 (5) 6 3
15.01.20
05:05
1. round Novak Dennis (AUT) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Brown Dustin (DEU) 0 3 2 5.31
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 7 7 1.85 I H2H O
Rubin Noah (USA) 0 6 (3) 5 1.95
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Diez Steven (CAN) 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
King Darian (BAR) 0 2 2 1.92
15.01.20
04:55
1. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Garcia-Lopez Guillermo (ESP) 0 3 2 1.75
15.01.20
07:00
1. round Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) 8.60 I H2H O
Chung Hyeon (KOR) 1.13
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Schnur Brayden (CAN) 2 2 6 6 1.96 I H2H O
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 1 6 3 4 1.77
15.01.20
03:15
1. round Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 2 7 6 2.02 I H2H O
Gaio Federico (ITA) 0 6 (4) 0 1.73
15.01.20
04:25
1. round Eubanks Christopher (USA) 2 6 7 2.01 I H2H O
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) 0 3 6 (8) 1.73
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Escobedo Ernesto (USA) 2 2 7 7 1.53 I H2H O
Krueger Mitchell (USA) 1 6 6 (8) 6 (7) 2.36
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Halys Quentin (FRA) 2 6 7 2.04 I H2H O
Santillan Akira (AUS) 0 3 6 (4) 1.71
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Lee Duck Hee (KOR) 2 2 7 7 1.28 I H2H O
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) 1 6 5 6 (7) 3.36
15.01.20
??
1. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) 1.92 I H2H O
Bai Yan (1999) (CHN) 1.81
14.01.20
06:10
1. round Kudla Denis (USA) 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O
Tomic Bernard (AUS) 0 6 (4) 3 1.87
14.01.20
04:05
1. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Broady Liam (GBR) 0 3 0 2.76
14.01.20
05:05
1. round Domingues Joao (PRT) 2 7 6 2.29 I H2H O
Moraing Mats (DEU) 0 6 (5) 3 1.54
14.01.20
06:00
1. round Li Zhe (CHN) 1 7 5 2.08 I H2H O
Sela Dudi (ISR) 0 6 (2) 3 1.68
14.01.20
02:30
1. round Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) 0 4 1 4.61
14.01.20
02:40
1. round Marcora Roberto (ITA) 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Lacko Lukas (SVK) 0 3 2 1.69
14.01.20
02:15
1. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 1.50 I H2H O
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP) 2.48
14.01.20
04:05
1. round Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 3.15 I H2H O
Klizan Martin (SVK) 0 3 2 1.30
14.01.20
05:50
1. round Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 2 7 6 2.31 I H2H O
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA) 0 6 (2) 4 1.53
14.01.20
08:00
1. round Bachinger Matthias (DEU) 2 7 7 2.52 I H2H O
Kubler Jason (AUS) 0 5 5 1.49
14.01.20
05:00
1. round Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Baldi Filippo (ITA) 0 1 2 2.97
14.01.20
05:05
1. round Jung Jason (TAI) 2 6 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Young Donald (USA) 1 4 7 (8) 1 2.10
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Lorenzi Paolo (ITA) 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) 0 3 3 2.54
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 6 1.86 I H2H O
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) 0 4 3 1.90
14.01.20
03:05
1. round Martinez Pedro (ESP) 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Lenz Julian (DEU) 0 0 1 2.01
14.01.20
03:15
1. round Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) 2 2 7 7 1.83 I H2H O
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 1 6 5 5 1.88
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Mager Gianluca (ITA) 2 7 6 2.44 I H2H O
Ebden Matthew (AUS) 0 5 4 1.58
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 7 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Collarini Andrea (ARG) 1 6 (2) 7 (4) 4 4.10
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Saville Luke (AUS) 2 6 6 2.38 I H2H O
Torpegaard Mikael (DEN) 0 3 3 1.50
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 2 6 7 1.67 I H2H O
Kamke Tobias (DEU) 0 1 6 (4) 2.12
14.01.20
08:40
1. round Janvier Maxime (FRA) 2 7 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Hoang Antoine (FRA) 1 6 (4) 7 (5) 1 1.55
14.01.20
06:55
1. round Viola Matteo (ITA) 1 4 6 3 2.52 I H2H O
Kuhn Nicola (ESP) 0 6 3 1 1.56
14.01.20
07:20
1. round Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2 7 2 6 2.05 I H2H O
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) 1 6 (5) 6 3 1.70
14.01.20
09:20
1. round Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 2 7 6 2.49 I H2H O
Rola Blaz (SVN) 0 6 (3) 4 1.55
14.01.20
06:45
1. round Coria Federico (ARG) 2 4 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) 1 6 4 1 1.55
14.01.20
07:30
1. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 6 6 1.90 I H2H O
Cressy Maxime (USA) 0 3 3 1.84
14.01.20
08:25
1. round Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) 2 7 6 2.01 I H2H O
Taberner Carlos (ESP) 0 6 (8) 1 1.70
14.01.20
10:10
1. round Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Bourchier Harry (AUS) 0 2 4 2.52
14.01.20
07:00
1. round Gojowczyk Peter (DEU) 2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA) 0 4 2 2.88
14.01.20
05:25
1. round Kavcic Blaz (SVN) 2 7 3 6 1.44 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 1 6 (2) 6 2 2.74
14.01.20
06:30
1. round Lestienne Constant (FRA) 2 6 1 7 2.03 I H2H O
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 1 3 6 5 1.71
14.01.20
07:30
1. round Mott Blake (AUS) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Sousa Pedro (PRT) 0 3 4 2.92
14.01.20
02:30
1. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nam Ji Sung (KOR) 1 6 4 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+