Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Doha 2020 / Qatar, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 3240 000 USD
28.02.20
18:50
final Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
57.75% 2 6 5 10 1.50 I H2H O
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
42.25% 1 2 7 2 2.59
27.02.20
15:15
semi-final Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
52.63% 2 6 4 12 1.53 I H2H O
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
47.37% 1 4 6 10 2.44
27.02.20
13:40
semi-final Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
42.86% 2 6 1 10 2.72 I H2H O
Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
57.14% 1 4 6 7 1.45
26.02.20
14:40
quarter-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
56.10% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) /
Siegemund Laura (DEU)
43.90% 0 1 2 4.72
26.02.20
18:10
quarter-final Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
40.24% 2 4 6 10 2.62 I H2H O
Mertens Elise (BEL) /
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
59.76% 1 6 1 4 1.48
26.02.20
19:00
quarter-final Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
57.83% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Bencic Belinda (CHE) /
Kenin Sofia (USA)
42.17% 0 4 2 3.77
26.02.20
15:50
quarter-final Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
60.26% 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Melichar Nicole (USA) /
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN)
39.74% 0 3 3 3.65
25.02.20
17:35
eight-final Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
56.96% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Blinkova Anna (RUS)
43.04% 0 2 3 3.64
25.02.20
13:35
eight-final Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
59.52% 2 4 6 10 1.30 I H2H O
Hradecka Lucie (CZE) /
Klepac Andreja (SVN)
40.48% 1 6 3 6 3.31
25.02.20
19:55
eight-final Melichar Nicole (USA) /
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN)
54.29% 2 6 1 10 1.62 I H2H O
Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) /
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
45.71% 1 4 6 5 2.24
25.02.20
19:25
eight-final Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) /
Siegemund Laura (DEU)
42.59% 1 3.40 I H2H O
Chan Hao-Ching (TAI) /
Chan Latisha (TAI)
57.41% 0 1.30
25.02.20
19:35
eight-final Bencic Belinda (CHE) /
Kenin Sofia (USA)
51.85% 2 7 6 1.83 I H2H O
Han Xin-Yun (CHN) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
48.15% 0 6 (3) 1 1.93
25.02.20
16:10
eight-final Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
62.69% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
37.31% 0 2 2 5.32
25.02.20
19:05
eight-final Mertens Elise (BEL) /
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
62.65% 2 6 6 10 1.43 I H2H O
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
37.35% 1 7 (6) 2 7 2.68
24.02.20
18:35
1. round Han Xin-Yun (CHN) /
Peng Shuai (CHN)
53.13% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Linette Magda (POL) /
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU)
46.87% 0 3 2 4.20
24.02.20
15:50
1. round Bencic Belinda (CHE) /
Kenin Sofia (USA)
41.46% 2 6 7 2.52 I H2H O
Barty Ashleigh (AUS) /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
58.54% 0 4 6 (5) 1.45
24.02.20
17:25
1. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) /
Siegemund Laura (DEU)
45.51% 2 6 7 3.60 I H2H O
Garcia Caroline (FRA) /
Mirza Sania (IND)
54.49% 0 4 5 1.22
24.02.20
19:05
1. round Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
56.96% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
43.04% 0 2 2 2.52
24.02.20
20:50
1. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Blinkova Anna (RUS)
47.41% 2 5 6 10 2.16 I H2H O
Jurak Darija (HRV) /
Shvedova Yaroslava (KAZ)
52.59% 1 7 3 7 1.60
24.02.20
18:45
1. round Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) /
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
53.98% 2 3 6 10 1.43 I H2H O
Kudryavtseva Alla (RUS) /
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN)
46.02% 1 6 3 4 2.55
24.02.20
17:15
1. round Hradecka Lucie (CZE) /
Klepac Andreja (SVN)
55.88% 2 3 6 10 1.55 I H2H O
Zhang Shuai (CHN) /
Zheng Saisai (CHN)
44.12% 1 6 3 7 2.26
24.02.20
20:00
eight-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
61.33% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ninomiya Makoto (JPN) /
Yang Zhaoxuan (CHN)
38.67% 0 1 3 3.38
23.02.20
13:40
1. round Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
58.04% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Svitolina Elina (UKR) /
Yastremska Dayana (UKR)
41.96% 0 3 3 3.15
23.02.20
16:45
1. round Melichar Nicole (USA) /
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN)
58.21% 2 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
41.79% 0 3 6 (2) 2.74
23.02.20
15:00
1. round Chan Hao-Ching (TAI) /
Chan Latisha (TAI)
60.94% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Aoyama Shuko (JPN) /
Shibahara Ena (JPN)
39.06% 0 3 3 2.68
23.02.20
16:25
1. round Ninomiya Makoto (JPN) /
Yang Zhaoxuan (CHN)
55.56% 2 6 3 10 1.84 I H2H O
Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
44.44% 1 2 6 7 1.84
23.02.20
15:10
1. round Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
40.26% 2 7 1 10 3.25 I H2H O
Bertens Kiki (NLD) /
Goerges Julia (DEU)
59.74% 1 5 6 3 1.33
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+