uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open 2020 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
qualification
18.01.20
01:10
3. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Martincova Tereza (CZE) 0 2 1 1.61
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 1.77 I H2H O
Aiava Destanee (AUS) 0 4 2 1.97
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Hibino Nao (JPN) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 0 1 2 2.35
18.01.20
04:05
3. round Larsson Johanna (SWE) 2 7 6 2.85 I H2H O
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 0 5 3 1.39
18.01.20
02:35
3. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 2 4 7 6 2.17 I H2H O
Wang Xinyu (CHN) 1 6 6 (2) 2 1.65
18.01.20
04:00
3. round Juvan Kaja (SVN) 2 6 6 2.49 I H2H O
Vikhlyantseva Natalia (RUS) 0 3 3 1.49
18.01.20
02:35
3. round Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) 2 7 7 1.59 I H2H O
Lao Danielle (USA) 0 5 5 2.24
18.01.20
04:35
3. round McNally Caty (USA) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 0 1 1 3.48
18.01.20
02:40
3. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Haas Barbara (AUT) 0 2 1 3.61
18.01.20
04:20
3. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Vickery Sachia (USA) 0 3 0 2.06
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Wang Xinyu (CHN) 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Kiick Alexandra (USA) 0 0 1 1.84
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Lao Danielle (USA) 2 7 6 6 2.45 I H2H O
Nara Kurumi (JPN) 1 5 7 (2) 3 1.51
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Haas Barbara (AUT) 2 6 4 6 2.08 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 1 4 6 1 1.69
17.01.20
00:15
2. round Hibino Nao (JPN) 2 3 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Yuan Yue (1998) (CHN) 1 6 1 1 4.92
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (JPN) 0 3 4 1.97
17.01.20
06:10
2. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) 2 6 6 2.21 I H2H O
Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 0 4 4 1.61
17.01.20
01:30
2. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 7 1.27 I H2H O
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 0 4 6 (3) 4.30
17.01.20
02:10
2. round Vikhlyantseva Natalia (RUS) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 0 2 3 4.06
17.01.20
02:30
2. round Juvan Kaja (SVN) 2 6 2 6 1.92 I H2H O
Sanders Storm (AUS) 1 0 6 3 1.82
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Hibi Mayo (JPN) 0 4 4 1.92
17.01.20
02:15
2. round McNally Caty (USA) 2 6 6 1.61 I H2H O
Lopatetska Daria (UKR) 0 2 3 2.36
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) 0 3 5 2.29
17.01.20
00:10
2. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Xun Fang Ying (CHN) 0 3 1 3.76
17.01.20
03:40
3. round Li Ann (USA) 2 5 7 6 2.26 I H2H O
Bogdan Ana (ROU) 1 7 6 (9) 2 1.59
17.01.20
03:40
2. round Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 2 6 4 6 1.27 I H2H O
Danilovic Olga (SRB) 1 2 6 1 3.67
17.01.20
04:50
2. round Larsson Johanna (SWE) 2 6 6 2.33 I H2H O
Minella Mandy (LUX) 0 2 3 1.61
17.01.20
04:45
2. round Vickery Sachia (USA) 2 6 5 6 1.62 I H2H O
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) 1 4 7 4 2.20
17.01.20
05:30
3. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Dolehide Caroline (USA) 0 4 4 2.12
17.01.20
04:30
3. round Trevisan Martina (ITA) 2 6 6 3.30 I H2H O
Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) 0 4 3 1.29
17.01.20
05:55
3. round Niculescu Monica (ROU) 2 6 3 6 1.65 I H2H O
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 1 2 6 4 2.15
17.01.20
05:55
3. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 2 6 2 7 1.84 I H2H O
Wang Xiyu (CHN) 1 4 6 5 1.94
17.01.20
05:15
3. round Dart Harriet (GBR) 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 0 1 3 2.60
16.01.20
00:15
1. round Hibino Nao (JPN) 2 6 4 6 1.11 I H2H O
Liang En Shuo (TAI) 1 1 6 3 5.82
16.01.20
00:25
1. round Yuan Yue (1998) (CHN) 2 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Murray Samantha (GBR) 1 6 4 2 1.89
16.01.20
00:45
1. round Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
De Vroome Indy (NLD) 0 3 3 1.79
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 6 7 4.36 I H2H O
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 0 3 5 1.20
16.01.20
05:40
1. round Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Paquet Chloe (FRA) 0 2 1 4.19
16.01.20
04:20
1. round Danilovic Olga (SRB) 2 3 6 7 1.24 I H2H O
Jovic Jovana (SRB) 1 6 3 6 (8) 3.69
16.01.20
06:00
1. round Larsson Johanna (SWE) 2 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Radwanska Urszula (POL) 0 3 1 1.89
16.01.20
04:00
1. round Minella Mandy (LUX) 2 6 7 1.87 I H2H O
Ponchet Jessika (FRA) 0 2 5 1.87
16.01.20
06:20
1. round Zavatska Katarina (UKR) 2 6 0 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ma Shuyue (CHN) 1 3 6 2 8.20
16.01.20
03:55
1. round Vickery Sachia (USA) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Ce Gabriela (BRA) 0 0 1 6.80
16.01.20
04:10
1. round Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (TUR) 0 1 1 11.00
16.01.20
04:45
1. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Bondar Anna (HUN) 0 4 0 2.93
16.01.20
03:35
1. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 1 6 1.23 I H2H O
Errani Sara (ITA) 1 2 6 2 3.78
16.01.20
04:10
1. round Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 7 6 1.68 I H2H O
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 6 (6) 2 2.10
16.01.20
02:25
1. round Vikhlyantseva Natalia (RUS) 2 7 6 1.93 I H2H O
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 0 5 2 1.79
16.01.20
03:10
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 6 7 1.62 I H2H O
Chwalinska Maja (POL) 0 0 5 2.18
16.01.20
01:50
1. round Sanders Storm (AUS) 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Anderson Robin (USA) 0 2 0 2.74
16.01.20
02:00
1. round Juvan Kaja (SVN) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 0 1 0 2.50
16.01.20
03:45
1. round Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) 0 2 3 1.86
16.01.20
03:05
1. round Hibi Mayo (JPN) 2 6 4 6 2.50 I H2H O
Frech Magdalena (POL) 1 2 6 4 1.47
16.01.20
01:45
1. round McNally Caty (USA) 2 6 0 6 1.23 I H2H O
Muhammad Asia (USA) 1 4 6 2 3.75
16.01.20
02:15
1. round Lopatetska Daria (UKR) 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Perrin Conny (CHE) 0 2 2 2.20
16.01.20
00:20
1. round Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Rogowska Olivia (AUS) 0 4 2 2.43
16.01.20
00:25
1. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 7 6 2.90 I H2H O
Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) 1 7 (5) 5 4 1.27
16.01.20
03:15
1. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 2 6 1.17 I H2H O
Mcphee Kaylah (AUS) 1 3 6 3 4.41
16.01.20
03:00
1. round Xun Fang Ying (CHN) 2 6 6 6 1.92 I H2H O
Fourlis Jaimee (AUS) 1 7 (5) 3 4 1.80
16.01.20
08:00
2. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 0 4 3 3.27
16.01.20
05:15
2. round Dolehide Caroline (USA) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Govortsova Olga (BLR) 0 3 4 3.30
16.01.20
07:35
2. round Trevisan Martina (ITA) 2 6 6 2.74 I H2H O
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 0 0 2 1.44
16.01.20
06:40
2. round Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Inglis Maddison (AUS) 0 3 1 2.68
16.01.20
07:10
2. round Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 2 3 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Satralova Denisa (CZE) 1 6 1 2 2.12
16.01.20
08:30
2. round Niculescu Monica (ROU) 2 1 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 1 6 1 4 2.75
16.01.20
07:50
2. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 2 1 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Baptiste Hailey (USA) 1 6 2 2 2.97
16.01.20
09:10
2. round Wang Xiyu (CHN) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) 0 1 4 3.72
16.01.20
08:40
2. round Martincova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 5 6 1.20 I H2H O
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) 1 1 7 4 4.18
16.01.20
08:20
2. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 6 2.40 I H2H O
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) 0 3 1 1.54
16.01.20
10:00
2. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 5 6 1.48 I H2H O
Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) 1 3 7 2 2.54
16.01.20
09:15
2. round Aiava Destanee (AUS) 2 6 6 6 2.28 I H2H O
Flink Varvara (RUS) 1 1 7 (3) 4 1.57
16.01.20
05:15
2. round Li Ann (USA) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Wickmayer Yanina (BEL) 0 3 2 2.20
16.01.20
09:40
2. round Dart Harriet (GBR) 2 6 6 2.65 I H2H O
Gibbs Nicole (USA) 0 2 3 1.44
16.01.20
06:45
2. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) 0 3 3 3.37
16.01.20
04:00
2. round Bogdan Ana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Woolcock Belinda (AUS) 0 2 3 4.92
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Wang Xinyu (CHN) 2 3 6 7 2.26 I H2H O
Falconi Irina (USA) 1 6 2 6 (8) 1.58
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Kiick Alexandra (USA) 2 7 6 1.69 I H2H O
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 0 5 3 2.07
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Lao Danielle (USA) 2 6 7 1.88 I H2H O
Cepede Royg Veronica (PRY) 0 2 6 (4) 1.85
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Nara Kurumi (JPN) 1 6 3 1.95 I H2H O
Cepelova Jana (SVK) 0 4 0 1.79
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 2 6 7 1.47 I H2H O
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) 0 1 6 (5) 2.53
15.01.20
03:10
1. round Haas Barbara (AUT) 2 2 6 6 1.93 I H2H O
Kucova Kristina (SVK) 1 6 4 4 1.81
14.01.20
09:00
1. round Bogdan Ana (ROU) 2 7 6 1.10 I H2H O
Popovic Ivana (AUS) 0 6 (5) 4 7.21
14.01.20
09:10
1. round Woolcock Belinda (AUS) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS) 0 0 3 2.59
14.01.20
08:50
1. round Wickmayer Yanina (BEL) 2 7 6 1.52 I H2H O
Perez Ellen (AUS) 0 6 (7) 1 2.41
14.01.20
07:15
1. round Li Ann (USA) 2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Sherif Mayar (EGY) 0 3 5 2.47
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) 0 2 3 3.60
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Barthel Mona (DEU) 0 4 0 2.51
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Govortsova Olga (BLR) 2 7 7 1.43 I H2H O
Myers Abbie (AUS) 0 5 5 2.40
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Dolehide Caroline (USA) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) 0 3 2 2.42
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Parry Diane (FRA) 0 2 5 4.50
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Trevisan Martina (ITA) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 0 2 2 2.25
14.01.20
03:05
1. round Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) 2 4 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
You Xiaodi (CHN) 1 6 6 (4) 1 6.13
14.01.20
02:55
1. round Inglis Maddison (AUS) 2 6 0 7 1.57 I H2H O
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 1 3 6 6 (17 2.29
14.01.20
02:40
1. round Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 1 4 6 1.32 I H2H O
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 0 6 5 3.47
14.01.20
02:45
1. round Satralova Denisa (CZE) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Han Xin-Yun (CHN) 0 2 1 2.45
14.01.20
02:50
1. round Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 2 6 7 1.84 I H2H O
Raina Ankita (IND) 0 2 6 (2) 1.98
14.01.20
02:50
1. round Niculescu Monica (ROU) 2 7 6 1.57 I H2H O
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) 0 6 (7) 2 2.29
14.01.20
02:50
1. round Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Lu Jia-Jing (CHN) 0 1 0 4.79
14.01.20
01:10
1. round Baptiste Hailey (USA) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Okamura Kyoka (JPN) 0 1 4 2.31
14.01.20
04:05
1. round Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) 2 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Kostic Natalija (SRB) 1 6 1 1 1.89
14.01.20
04:00
1. round Wang Xiyu (CHN) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 0 3 2 2.40
14.01.20
05:45
1. round Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Grabher Julia (AUT) 0 3 2 4.24
14.01.20
03:50
1. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 7 6 2.06 I H2H O
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 1 7 (4) 5 3 1.82
14.01.20
04:05
1. round Savinykh Valeria (RUS) 2 6 6 2.65 I H2H O
Bains Naiktha (GBR) 0 2 2 1.46
14.01.20
05:25
1. round Martincova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 1.91 I H2H O
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) 0 1 1 1.82
14.01.20
08:20
1. round Gibbs Nicole (USA) 2 6 2 7 1.66 I H2H O
Bucsa Cristina (ESP) 1 0 6 5 2.12
14.01.20
09:00
1. round Dart Harriet (GBR) 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 0 4 1 1.69
14.01.20
06:00
1. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Liu Fangzhou (CHN) 0 2 0 2.80
14.01.20
07:20
1. round Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) 2 3 6 6 3.17 I H2H O
Osuigwe Whitney (USA) 1 6 4 1 1.37
14.01.20
05:35
1. round Flink Varvara (RUS) 2 7 6 2.08 I H2H O
Dodin Oceane (FRA) 0 6 (3) 3 1.88
14.01.20
07:30
1. round Aiava Destanee (AUS) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) 0 4 2 1.97
14.01.20
06:05
1. round Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) 2 6 5 6 1.58 I H2H O
Melnikova Marina (RUS) 1 1 7 4 2.20
14.01.20
05:35
1. round Lottner Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 0 2 1 2.14
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+