Antalya (XII) IV 2019 / Turkey, cemento , ATP Antalya (XII) IV 2019 Tennis live qualificazione |
|||||||||||
17.12.19 10:00 |
ottavi-final | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (1051) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1280) | 0 | 6 (5) | 0 | ||||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) | 47.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | |||
Csabi Petra (CZE) | 52.19% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.43 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1215) | 52.71% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | I H2H O | |||
Breckova Nikola (CZE) (940) | 47.29% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.83 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1128) | 61.76% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) | 38.24% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.17 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1280) | 56.37% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1236) | 43.63% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.95 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:00 |
2. round | Eraydin Basak (TUR) (431) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1099) | 66.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Tran Demi (NLD) | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.05 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1280) | 57.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1008) | 42.86% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.36 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1056) | 82.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1280) | 17.11% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.78 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (963) | 53.21% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) | 46.79% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) | 47.03% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.05 | I H2H O | |||
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) | 52.97% | 0 | 6 (5) | 2 | 1.66 | ||||||
17.12.19 09:00 |
ottavi-final | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1056) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21 | I H2H O | ||||
Silich Alina (RUS) (989) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | |||||||
17.12.19 08:00 |
ottavi-final | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (963) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
17.12.19 09:00 |
ottavi-final | Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1215) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
17.12.19 10:00 |
ottavi-final | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1128) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1280) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.12.19 08:00 |
ottavi-final | Eraydin Basak (TUR) (431) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1099) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (1051) | 48.59% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Colombo Asya (ITA) | 51.41% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.75 | ||||||
17.12.19 07:30 |
2. round | Silich Alina (RUS) (989) | 49.66% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Martins Destinee (GBR) | 50.34% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.87 | ||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (1056) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atay Selina (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Colombo Asya (ITA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Trocker Vickie (ITA) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Silich Alina (RUS) (988) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Davydova Anna (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Csabi Petra (CZE) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1183) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
16.12.19 08:00 |
1. round | Breckova Nikola (CZE) (961) | 53.50% | 1 | 2 | 1.64 | I H2H O | ||||
Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1275) | 46.50% | 0 | 1 | 2.04 | |||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Demidova Diana (RUS) (1153) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1183) | 0 | ||||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1232) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Tchakarova Verginie (BGR) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
16.12.19 08:00 |
1. round | Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1275) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (903) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1122) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
16.12.19 08:00 |
1. round | Tran Demi (NLD) | 51.55% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.34 | I H2H O | ||
Reinhardt Erika (DEU) | 48.45% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2.84 | |||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1169) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mader Corina (CHE) (1275) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (985) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milosevic Ivana (NLD) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Martins Destinee (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1232) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (1085) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Manilova Maria (RUS) (1246) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tchakarova Eleonore (BGR) (1184) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
16.12.19 07:30 |
1. round | Popa Maria Sara (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kung Lisa (CHE) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.12.19 10:00 |
1. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1177) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ljubic Mija (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.12.19 10:00 |
1. round | Gram Olivia (DEN) (1275) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1175) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||||
15.12.19 10:00 |
1. round | Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1009) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.12.19 12:00 |
1. round | Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1275) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tomey Ege (TUR) (1260) | 0 | 0 | 4 |