Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) IV 2019 / Turkey, hard
qualification
17.12.19
10:00
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (1051) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1280) 0 6 (5) 0
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 47.81% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Csabi Petra (CZE) 52.19% 0 1 0 3.43
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1215) 52.71% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Breckova Nikola (CZE) (940) 47.29% 0 4 4 1.83
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) (1128) 61.76% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) 38.24% 0 4 1 2.17
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1280) 56.37% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1236) 43.63% 0 4 4 4.95
17.12.19
07:00
2. round Eraydin Basak (TUR) (431) 1 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 0
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1099) 66.67% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Tran Demi (NLD) 33.33% 0 2 1 4.05
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1280) 57.14% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1008) 42.86% 0 3 1 2.36
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1056) 82.89% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1280) 17.11% 0 4 4 5.78
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (963) 53.21% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 46.79% 0 3 0 7.20
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) 47.03% 2 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 52.97% 0 6 (5) 2 1.66
17.12.19
09:00
eight-final Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1056) 2 6 5 21 I H2H O
Silich Alina (RUS) (989) 1 1 7 19
17.12.19
08:00
eight-final Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (963) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) 1 6 3 8
17.12.19
09:00
eight-final Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 2 2 6 12 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1215) 1 6 4 10
17.12.19
10:00
eight-final Demidova Diana (RUS) (1128) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1280) 0 2 1
17.12.19
08:00
eight-final Eraydin Basak (TUR) (431) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1099) 0 2 4
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (1051) 48.59% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Colombo Asya (ITA) 51.41% 0 3 1 8.75
17.12.19
07:30
2. round Silich Alina (RUS) (989) 49.66% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Martins Destinee (GBR) 50.34% 0 0 3 1.87
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 4 2
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) 0 1 0
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Colombo Asya (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trocker Vickie (ITA) 0 0 2
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Silich Alina (RUS) (988) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davydova Anna (RUS) 0 0 1
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Csabi Petra (CZE) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) 1 6 0 7
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1183) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 1 6 1 5
16.12.19
08:00
1. round Breckova Nikola (CZE) (961) 53.50% 1 2 1.64 I H2H O
Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1275) 46.50% 0 1 2.04
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) (1153) 1 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1183) 0
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1232) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Tchakarova Verginie (BGR) 1 6 4 8
16.12.19
08:00
1. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1275) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (903) 0 4 3
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1122) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 4 1
16.12.19
08:00
1. round Tran Demi (NLD) 51.55% 2 6 3 10 1.34 I H2H O
Reinhardt Erika (DEU) 48.45% 1 4 6 5 2.84
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1169) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Mader Corina (CHE) (1275) 1 1 6 8
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (985) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milosevic Ivana () 0 2 0
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) 1 3 6 8
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Martins Destinee (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1232) 0 2 0
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (1085) 1 6 4 4
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Manilova Maria (RUS) (1246) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tchakarova Eleonore (BGR) (1184) 0 4 2
16.12.19
07:30
1. round Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kung Lisa (CHE) 0 1 3
15.12.19
10:00
1. round Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1177) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ljubic Mija (SRB) 0 1 1
15.12.19
10:00
1. round Gram Olivia (DEN) (1275) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) (1175) 0 6 (5) 3
15.12.19
10:00
1. round Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) (1009) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 3 4
15.12.19
12:00
1. round Lukosiute Andre (LTU) (1275) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tomey Ege (TUR) (1260) 0 0 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+