uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) II 2019 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 15 000 USD
16.12.19
13:05
final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 10 1.56 I H2H O
Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
1 6 (5) 7 (4) 7 2.23
16.12.19
08:00
semi-final Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
2 6 6 1.90 I H2H O
Korolev Vladimir (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
0 1 3 1.76
16.12.19
08:00
semi-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Panin Igor (RUS) /
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS)
0 0 2 7.42
15.12.19
14:30
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
0 6 (2) 1
15.12.19
13:15
quarter-final Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
2 7 6 2.40 I H2H O
Marozsan Fabian (HUN) /
Valkusz Mate (HUN)
0 6 (9) 2 1.47
15.12.19
07:00
quarter-final Panin Igor (RUS) /
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS)
1 1.15 I H2H O
Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
0 4.43
15.12.19
10:05
quarter-final Korolev Vladimir (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
2 7 7 1.35 I H2H O
Baskov Dmitrii (MDA) /
Saveljic Igor ()
0 6 (2) 6 (5) 2.81
15.12.19
10:20
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Jandric Darko (SRB)
0 3 1 3.20
15.12.19
09:25
eight-final Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
2 6 3 10 1.27 I H2H O
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
1 4 6 5 3.25
15.12.19
12:20
eight-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
2 6 6 2.19 I H2H O
Dembek Michal (POL) /
Dhoe Benjamin (BEL)
0 4 2 1.55
13.12.19
14:40
eight-final Marozsan Fabian (HUN) /
Valkusz Mate (HUN)
1 6 1.87 I H2H O
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 4 1.78
13.12.19
14:15
eight-final Panin Igor (RUS) /
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS)
2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Dabryian Artsiom (BEL) /
Purtseladze Saba (GEO)
0 4 4 2.32
13.12.19
14:55
eight-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Van Beem Colin (NLD)
0 1 3 2.46
13.12.19
13:20
eight-final Baskov Dmitrii (MDA) /
Saveljic Igor ()
2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC) /
Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC)
0 4 1 2.68
12.12.19
15:00
eight-final Korolev Vladimir (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
0 1 3 1.86
10.12.19
14:00
eight-final Baskov Dmitrii (MDA) /
Saveljic Igor ()
2.40 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) /
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
1.44
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+