uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Milovice 2019 / Czech Republic, indoors
qualification
26.11.19
09:55
eight-final Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 0 2 1 2.65
26.11.19
11:20
eight-final Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 2 6 3 10 1.41 I H2H O
Fomina Alena (RUS) 1 2 6 6 2.59
26.11.19
09:55
eight-final Oczachowska Julia (POL) 2 6 6 2.37 I H2H O
Daniels Sierra Maria (RUS) 0 1 4 1.49
26.11.19
11:25
eight-final Breckova Nikola (CZE) 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) 0 6 (3) 3 3.18
26.11.19
12:40
eight-final Schmidt Lara (DEU) 2 5 6 10 1.30 I H2H O
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) 1 7 3 7 2.85
26.11.19
14:30
eight-final Tomajkova Kristyna (CZE) 2 6 6 4.68 I H2H O
Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) 0 4 3 1.13
25.11.19
10:00
1. round Sebestova Ivana (CZE) 2 6 7 1.14 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 2 6 (3) 4.53
25.11.19
10:00
1. round Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) 2 6 6 2.28 I H2H O
Kladivova Aneta (CZE) 0 4 4 1.52
25.11.19
12:00
1. round Fomina Alena (RUS) 2 6 3 10 1.16 I H2H O
Hajkova Klara (CZE) 1 2 6 4 4.14
25.11.19
12:00
1. round Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 2 4 6 10 1.25 I H2H O
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) 1 6 1 5 3.38
25.11.19
13:30
1. round Oczachowska Julia (POL) 2 6 5 11 1.40 I H2H O
Kareisova Ludmila (CZE) 1 3 7 9 2.62
25.11.19
14:00
1. round Daniels Sierra Maria (RUS) 2 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Jarosova Adela (CZE) 0 5 2 3.15
25.11.19
13:30
1. round Havlickova Lucie (CZE) 2 6 6 6.69 I H2H O
Pradova Martina (CZE) 0 3 0 1.06
25.11.19
15:00
1. round Breckova Nikola (CZE) 2 7 6 1.07 I H2H O
Jaskova Anika (SVK) 0 5 2 6.33
25.11.19
11:00
1. round Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 0 1 3 4.21
25.11.19
11:00
1. round Schmidt Lara (DEU) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 3 1 4.53
25.11.19
15:00
1. round Tomajkova Kristyna (CZE) 2 6 6 3.38 I H2H O
Milatova Sofia (SVK) 0 3 1 1.25
25.11.19
15:00
1. round Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) 0 3 3 3.49
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+