Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) III 2019 / Greece, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
30.11.19
13:00
final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU)
47.58% 2 6 6 2.89 I H2H O
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
52.42% 0 3 3 1.35
29.11.19
14:15
semi-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU)
46.10% 2 6 6 2.25 I H2H O
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
53.90% 0 1 3 1.48
29.11.19
14:15
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
42.17% 2 6 3 10 2.15 I H2H O
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) /
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
57.83% 1 0 6 6 1.59
28.11.19
16:00
quarter-final Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
57.27% 2 6 2 10 1.31 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
42.73% 1 3 6 8 3.05
28.11.19
13:00
quarter-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU)
44.74% 1 2.29 I H2H O
Schaefer Dominique (PER) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
55.26% 0 1.52
28.11.19
14:00
quarter-final Siedliska Natalia (DEU) /
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
60.00% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) /
Stara Lenka (SVK)
40.00% 0 4 3 3.80
28.11.19
14:40
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
60.00% 2 7 2 10 1.71 I H2H O
Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
40.00% 1 5 6 7 1.96
27.11.19
14:05
eight-final Schaefer Dominique (PER) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
51.82% 2 6 3 12 1.16 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) /
Nadel Nicole (ISR)
48.18% 1 2 6 10 4.35
27.11.19
14:30
eight-final Duca Gabriela (ROU) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
54.09% 2 6 7 1.07 I H2H O
Kallistrou Maria (GRC) /
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC)
45.91% 0 2 5 6.00
26.11.19
13:00
eight-final Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
42.73% 2 6 6 1.99 I H2H O
Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) /
Lukacs Vanda (HUN)
57.27% 0 2 3 1.70
26.11.19
13:00
eight-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU)
51.72% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) /
Suresh Anjana (CAN)
48.28% 0 2 1 4.79
26.11.19
14:45
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
57.95% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Arkadianou Anna (GRC) /
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
42.05% 0 1 2 2.06
26.11.19
13:45
eight-final Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
51.97% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Bereznyak Shelly (ISR) /
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU)
48.03% 0 1 0 4.08
26.11.19
14:55
eight-final Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) /
Stara Lenka (SVK)
52.26% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) /
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU)
47.74% 0 1 1 4.40
26.11.19
14:35
eight-final Siedliska Natalia (DEU) /
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
60.00% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (GRC) /
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC)
40.00% 0 4 3 7.15
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+