Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) III 2019 / Greece, clay
qualification
25.11.19
13:30
eight-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 2 13 I H2H O
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) 1 2 6 11
25.11.19
10:00
2. round Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 56.54% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 43.46% 0 3 1 7.25
25.11.19
10:00
2. round Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) 58.74% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Hageman Madelief (NLD) 41.26% 0 2 3 4.93
25.11.19
10:00
2. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 58.88% 2 3 6 10 1.12 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) 41.12% 1 6 2 2 4.77
25.11.19
10:00
eight-final Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 60.81% 2 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Fowler Jessica (AUS) 39.19% 0 3 1 1.89
25.11.19
10:00
eight-final Bergen Mariia (UKR) 52.72% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Suresh Anjana (CAN) 47.28% 0 1 0 2.81
25.11.19
10:00
eight-final Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 51.71% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 48.29% 0 0 2 5.43
25.11.19
10:00
eight-final Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1213) 56.72% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 43.28% 0 2 0 5.58
25.11.19
13:00
eight-final Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 1 3
25.11.19
10:00
2. round Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) (602) 60.95% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 39.05% 0 2 1 8.50
24.11.19
??
2. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (GRC) 0 4 6 (3)
24.11.19
??
2. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Leroy Ella (USA) 0 0 1
24.11.19
09:00
1. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (GRC) 0 5 0
24.11.19
09:00
1. round Hageman Madelief (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ambaye Mir (FRA) 0 1 0
24.11.19
??
2. round Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 1 1
24.11.19
??
2. round Fowler Jessica (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zhang Wanyi (CHN) 0 4 3
24.11.19
??
2. round Suresh Anjana (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ambaye Alpha (GBR) 0 3 2
24.11.19
??
2. round Bergen Mariia (UKR) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 1 1 6 3
24.11.19
??
2. round Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 1 6 1 6
24.11.19
??
2. round Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 0 2 0
24.11.19
09:00
1. round Krasnova Diana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Romanyshyn Olha (UKR) 0 2 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+