Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) I 2019 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
26.11.19
11:30
eight-final Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1273) 52.56% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 47.44% 0 4 4 1.90
26.11.19
11:00
eight-final Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1172) 55.51% 2 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) 44.49% 0 5 2 2.20
26.11.19
11:00
eight-final Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1185) 57.07% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) 42.93% 0 3 1 2.15
26.11.19
11:30
eight-final Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 42.13% 2 3 6 10 1.90 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 57.87% 1 6 3 8 1.75
26.11.19
11:30
eight-final Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1249) 37.42% 2 7 6 2.40 I H2H O
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1172) 62.58% 0 5 1 1.50
26.11.19
11:30
eight-final Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 49.23% 2 6 6 1.85 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 50.77% 0 1 3 1.85
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1181) 51.98% 2 6 7 1.25 I H2H O
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 48.02% 0 2 5 3.38
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1276) 58.27% 2 5 6 14 1.63 I H2H O
Bursa Anastasia (RUS) 41.73% 1 7 4 12 2.08
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 38.60% 2 3 6 10 5.47 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1225) 61.40% 1 6 4 5 1.10
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 43.01% 2 4 6 13 5.16 I H2H O
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 56.99% 1 6 4 11 1.11
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1248) 58.17% 2 7 6 1.39 I H2H O
Demel Pauline (BEL) 41.83% 0 5 2 2.67
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 52.70% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 47.30% 0 1 0 5.47
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 52.63% 2 6 4 10 2.30 I H2H O
Meers Luna (BEL) (1276) 47.37% 1 4 6 8 1.52
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 44.38% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Tran Demi (NLD) 55.62% 0 4 1 2.03
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1276) 55.96% 2 1 6 10 1.67 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 44.04% 1 6 2 8 2.01
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 43.79% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Shakirova Dana (RUS) 56.21% 0 1 4 2.37
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) 48.25% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Aragosa Antonia (ITA) 51.75% 0 2 3 3.85
25.11.19
08:00
2. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 54.51% 2 6 5 10 1.43 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 45.49% 1 4 7 8 2.55
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Aragosa Antonia (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Colombo Asya (ITA) 0 4 6 (4)
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Baykal Beyda (TUR) 0 2 5
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Magai Marina (RUS) 0 2 1
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Bursa Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) 0 3 3
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 6 (1) 2
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lytneva Anna (RUS) 0 2 2
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nebelska Urszula (POL) 0 2 1
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Demel Pauline (BEL) 2 4 6 17 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 1 6 1 15
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 2 6 5 12 I H2H O
Baykan Ilayda (TUR) 1 4 7 10
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savitskaya Maryia (BLR) 0 3 0
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ocal Senem (TUR) 0 3 3
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 0 0 2
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahti Venla (FIN) 0 1 4
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Shakirova Dana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meers Zoi (BEL) (1224) 0 2 0
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 0 1 4
24.11.19
08:00
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vidovic Andjela (SRB) 0 3 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+