Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) II 2019 / Greece, clay
qualification
19.11.19
08:30
eight-final Amendola Alice (ITA) (1177) 50.75% 2 6 7 1.69 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 49.25% 0 0 6 (3) 1.93
19.11.19
09:30
eight-final Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1107) 58.64% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) 41.36% 0 3 3 2.93
19.11.19
08:30
eight-final Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1101) 63.19% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (POL) 36.81% 0 0 0 3.79
19.11.19
08:30
eight-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 62.84% 2 0 7 10 1.63 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1276) 37.16% 1 6 6 (6) 8 2.01
19.11.19
08:30
eight-final Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) (921) 73.20% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1248) 26.80% 0 3 3 3.90
19.11.19
08:30
eight-final Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (915) 62.12% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (DEU) (1104) 37.88% 0 2 2 5.16
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 35.05% 2 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1074) 64.95% 0 3 3 1.65
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1241) 44.65% 1 6 3 2.03 I H2H O
Adeshina Esther (GBR) 55.35% 0 0 3 1.65
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) (952) 63.54% 2 6 5 10 1.03 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 36.46% 1 3 7 2 7.12
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Intert Sophia (DEU) (1104) 40.00% 2 7 3 10 3.51 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 60.00% 1 6 (4) 6 7 1.21
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (908) 55.56% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) 44.44% 0 3 1 8.26
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1271) 35.60% 2 7 7 3.42 I H2H O
Kartal Sonay (GBR) 64.40% 0 5 6 (4) 1.25
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1087) 69.40% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Shchetinina Irina (RUS) 30.60% 0 0 1 4.95
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (POL) 48.98% 2 0 6 18 1.90 I H2H O
Fowler Jessica (AUS) 51.02% 1 6 0 16 1.75
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1094) 53.75% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Auer Stefanie (AUT) 46.25% 0 1 3 7.64
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) 58.05% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1213) 41.95% 0 3 3 1.84
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Amendola Alice (ITA) (1165) 65.48% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 34.52% 0 3 0 7.81
18.11.19
09:00
2. round Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 59.26% 2 6 6 4.42 I H2H O
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) (1206) 40.74% 0 4 2 1.13
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1094) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 0 0 3
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (ECU) 0 0 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) (1206) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 0 3 6 (3)
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Romanyshyn Olha (UKR) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katsouda Taka Aspasia (GRC) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Saccani Silvia (ITA) 0 4 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1074) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 2 2
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1241) 2 7 0 10 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 1 6 (2) 6 8
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Adeshina Esther (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tiscornia Isabella (URY) 0 4 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) (952) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lohan Sinead (IRL) (780) 0 4 3
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) 0 4 4
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Intert Sophia (DEU) (1104) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (BGR) 1 1 6 7
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 1 5 6 6
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Kartal Sonay (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROU) 0 0 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortenzi Benedetta (ITA) 0 3 2
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Amendola Alice (ITA) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (GRC) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 0 2 4
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (GRC) 0 0 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Auer Stefanie (AUT) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
La Cerra Syria (ITA) 1 3 6 7
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iskakova Zere (KAZ) 0 4 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Fowler Jessica (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Shchetinina Irina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Snezhkina Iana (RUS) 0 0 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Copas Ruth (IRL) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. round Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (908) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Babic Jovana (SRB) 1 1 7 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+