Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) 2019 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 1 6 3 5
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Ogata Haine (JPN) (1120) 2 6 6 11 I H2H O
Korokozidi Elena (RUS) 1 7 (8) 3 9
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1276) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sayfetdinova Avelina (RUS) 0 3 3
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 1 6 1 6
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Turkmen Doga (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) 0 4 1
19.11.19
08:00
eight-final Demidova Diana (RUS) (1225) 2 4 6 14 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) 1 6 2 12
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 0 0 4
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 0 3 3
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 6 (5) 0
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) (1069) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Volgapkina Kristina (RUS) 1 6 2 8
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cox Shannon (JAR) 0 3 1
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ahti Venla (FIN) 0 5 0
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Sayfetdinova Avelina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogoslovska Viktoriya (RUS) (1119) 0 1 1
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podbiol Zofia (POL) 0 3 3
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Korokozidi Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 0 4 2
18.11.19
08:00
2. round Ogata Haine (JPN) (1109) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arli Eda (TUR) 0 3 0
17.11.19
07:30
1. round Podbiol Zofia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 0 3 2
17.11.19
07:30
1. round Khlynova Ksenia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cirpanli Defne (TUR) 0 1 3
17.11.19
07:30
1. round Volgapkina Kristina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 0 0 0
17.11.19
07:30
1. round Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1034) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Senli Melisa (TUR) 0 2 5
17.11.19
08:30
2. round Turkmen Doga (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 2 1
17.11.19
07:30
2. round Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 0 1 2
17.11.19
07:30
1. round Korokozidi Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guraeva Milena (RUS) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+