×
prihlásiť
|
registrovať
PARTNERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis live
|
Live výsledky
MENU
hlavná
súťaž / tipy
zranení
rebríčky
turnaje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 dní = 7.73 €
hlavný turnaj
podobné / minulé
Antalya (XI) II 2019
/
Turkey
, antuka
,
ATP Antalya (XI) II 2019 Tenis live
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
17.11.19
14:00
finále
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG)
/
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
0
6 (3)
3
17.11.19
09:50
semifinále
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG)
/
Zukas Matias (ARG)
58.21%
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
41.79%
0
3
3
2.25
17.11.19
10:40
semifinále
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
42.25%
2
7
6
2.57
I
H2H
O
Dima Dragos (ROU)
/
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
57.75%
0
5
4
1.40
16.11.19
13:50
štvťfinále
Dima Dragos (ROU)
/
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
55.41%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Ilkel Berk (TUR)
/
Soyler Osmancan (TUR)
44.59%
0
0
1
7.00
16.11.19
12:25
štvťfinále
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
58.04%
2
6
3
11
1.56
I
H2H
O
Boyer Tristan (USA)
/
Erel Yanki (TUR)
41.96%
1
4
6
9
2.23
16.11.19
13:15
štvťfinále
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG)
/
Zukas Matias (ARG)
60.00%
2
6
6
13
1.47
I
H2H
O
Casanova Hernan (ARG)
/
Farjat Tomas (ARG)
40.00%
1
1
7 (2)
11
2.39
15.11.19
13:00
štvťfinále
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
57.14%
1
1.21
I
H2H
O
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH)
/
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
42.86%
0
3.68
12.11.19
11:15
osemfinale
Ilkel Berk (TUR)
/
Soyler Osmancan (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
/
Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC)
0
2
1
12.11.19
11:35
osemfinale
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Codescu Razvan Marius (ROU)
/
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
0
2
4
12.11.19
11:10
osemfinale
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
59.26%
2
6
6
1.55
I
H2H
O
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
/
Kranic Karlo (HRV)
40.74%
0
1
1
2.19
12.11.19
12:25
osemfinale
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH)
/
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
55.33%
2
6
7
1.20
I
H2H
O
Boureau Alexis (FRA)
/
Dabryian Artsiom (BEL)
44.67%
0
1
6 (4)
3.85
12.11.19
08:00
osemfinale
Dima Dragos (ROU)
/
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
56.00%
2
6
6
1.81
I
H2H
O
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
/
Luncanu Petru (ROU)
44.00%
0
1
4
1.81
12.11.19
11:25
osemfinale
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
/
Voronin Dimitriy (RUS)
53.94%
1.15
I
H2H
O
Ilkel Berk (TUR)
/
Soyler Osmancan (TUR)
46.06%
4.14
12.11.19
11:30
osemfinale
Zekic Miljan (SRB)
/
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB)
44.64%
1.99
I
H2H
O
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
55.36%
1.64
12.11.19
12:05
osemfinale
Boyer Tristan (USA)
/
Erel Yanki (TUR)
46.02%
2
7
3
10
2.12
I
H2H
O
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU)
/
Grigoriu Patrick (ROU)
53.98%
1
6 (7)
6
6
1.60
12.11.19
10:45
osemfinale
Casanova Hernan (ARG)
/
Farjat Tomas (ARG)
55.41%
2
6
7
1.07
I
H2H
O
Comu Efe (TUR)
/
Johansson-Holm Jakob (SWE)
44.59%
0
4
6 (2)
6.17
12.11.19
11:20
osemfinale
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG)
/
Zukas Matias (ARG)
55.91%
2
6
4
10
1.25
I
H2H
O
Bertuccioli Federico (ITA)
/
Picchione Andrea (ITA)
44.09%
1
2
6
6
3.21
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Všeobecné podmienky
|
Linky
|
Zabudnuté heslo
|
Mapa stránok
|
Kontakt