Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) III 2019 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 49.43% 2 6 6 2.47 I H2H O
Sayfetdinova Avelina (RUS) 50.57% 0 3 2 1.45
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Lazar Stefana (ROU) 54.55% 2 2 6 10 1.83 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 45.45% 1 6 1 8 1.82
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Demidova Diana (RUS) (1069) 54.26% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Captan Andra (ROU) 45.74% 0 6 (4) 0 3.42
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 52.72% 1 6 3 1.15 I H2H O
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 47.28% 0 3 0 4.33
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 57.99% 2 7 4 13 1.60 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 42.01% 1 6 (4) 6 11 2.11
11.11.19
07:30
eight-final Korokozidi Elena (RUS) 46.44% 2 6 5 10 3.42 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 53.56% 1 2 7 8 1.25
10.11.19
??
2. round Captan Andra (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 0 6 (3) 0
10.11.19
??
2. round Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 1 1
10.11.19
??
2. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Volgapkina Kristina (RUS) 0 4 1
10.11.19
??
2. round Sayfetdinova Avelina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liu Xingchen (CHN) 0 0 0
10.11.19
??
2. round Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) 0 6 (5) 1
10.11.19
??
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ikizoglu Nilda (TUR) 0 2 1
10.11.19
??
2. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 0 2
10.11.19
??
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 1 4 6 4
10.11.19
??
1. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Podbiol Zofia (POL) 0 5 4
10.11.19
??
1. round Captan Andra (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 2 6 (5)
10.11.19
??
1. round Volgapkina Kristina (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 0
10.11.19
??
1. round Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 2 0
10.11.19
??
2. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) 0 5 2
10.11.19
??
2. round Korokozidi Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 0 0 2
10.11.19
??
2. round Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 2 6 2 11 I H2H O
Cegarra Ramirez Jordina (ESP) 1 3 6 9
10.11.19
??
2. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cox Shannon (JAR) 0 3 0
10.11.19
??
2. round Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Evstigneeva Olga (RUS) 0 0 0
10.11.19
??
1. round Mascenikova Diana (SVK) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) 1 6 5 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+