Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) 2019 / Greece, clay
qualification
05.11.19
08:30
eight-final Stevic Helena (FRA) 51.58% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
48.42% 0 5 0 3.32
05.11.19
08:30
eight-final Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 53.51% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Dell'edera Francesca (ITA) (1270) 46.49% 0 0 3 4.98
05.11.19
08:30
eight-final Fowler Jessica (AUS) 48.74% 2 6 6 2.28 I H2H O
Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR) 51.26% 0 4 3 1.50
05.11.19
08:30
eight-final Lys Eva (DEU) (1225) 51.69% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Wensveen Sem (NLD) (1247) 48.31% 0 4 2 2.28
04.11.19
09:00
2. round Lys Eva (DEU) (1225) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Sebrek Andjela (SRB) 46.15% 0 2 1 6.90
04.11.19
09:00
2. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 59.71% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Schwarcova Natalia (SVK) 40.29% 0 2 3 6.05
04.11.19
10:30
2. round Stevic Helena (FRA) 61.40% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 38.60% 0 4 4 2.23
04.11.19
10:30
eight-final Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 58.50% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 41.50% 0 1 1 7.22
04.11.19
10:30
eight-final Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 43.75% 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 56.25% 0 1 0 1.73
04.11.19
10:30
2. round 54.46% 2 6 6 3.80 I H2H O
Suresh Anjana (CAN) 45.54% 0 4 4 1.21
04.11.19
10:30
2. round Dell'edera Francesca (ITA) (1270) 52.17% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (ECU) 47.83% 0 2 0 9.37
04.11.19
09:00
2. round Fowler Jessica (AUS) 49.16% 2 2 6 10 2.55 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (BGR) 50.84% 1 6 1 7 1.41
04.11.19
09:00
2. round Wensveen Sem (NLD) (1244) 63.36% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Shchetinina Irina (RUS) 36.64% 0 2 3 3.53
04.11.19
09:00
2. round Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR) 42.70% 2 6 1 10 2.63 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1269) 57.30% 1 4 6 6 1.40
03.11.19
10:30
2. round Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) 0 1 2
03.11.19
10:30
2. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pollock Kyrin (USA) 0 1 1
03.11.19
10:30
2. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC) 1 6 2 3
03.11.19
10:30
2. round Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1235) 0 1 6 (2)
03.11.19
09:00
1. round Stevic Helena (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lior Roni (ISR) 0 2 1
03.11.19
09:00
1. round Schwarcova Natalia (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (GRC) 0 1 0
03.11.19
09:00
1. round Skorupska Anastasiya (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Romanyshyn Olha (UKR) 0 2 1
03.11.19
09:00
1. round Lys Eva (DEU) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (ROU) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+