Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya (XI) I 2019 / Turkey, hard , ATP Antalya (XI) I 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 45.85% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.63 | I H2H O | ||
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1219) | 54.15% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.40 | |||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1175) | 56.46% | 1 | 5 | 1.82 | I H2H O | ||||
Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) | 43.54% | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | |||||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Mogilnitskaya Yana (RUS) (1155) | 57.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) | 42.91% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.20 | ||||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 48.41% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.84 | I H2H O | ||
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1148) | 51.59% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1.83 | |||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1125) | 54.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Milosevic Tamara (SRB) | 45.77% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.65 | ||||||
29.10.19 08:00 |
eight-final | Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) | 59.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1269) | 40.37% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.10 | ||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1069) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Mogilnitskaya Yana (RUS) (1155) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Erman Zeynep (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1175) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mack Mia (DEU) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Pirok Alexa (HUN) (1244) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1219) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demel Pauline (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cox Shannon (JAR) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Keller Nadine (CHE) (1148) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ogescu Simona (ROU) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Milosevic Tamara (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Senli Melisa (TUR) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1125) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Auer Stefanie (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Gram Olivia (DEN) (1269) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.19 08:00 |
2. round | Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gecsek Fanni (HUN) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Senli Melisa (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Graovac Angelina (AUS) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Ogescu Simona (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Konar Miray (TUR) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Draskovic Anja () | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sasinka Victoria (USA) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
27.10.19 09:30 |
1. round | Erman Zeynep (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demidova Liubov (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Demel Pauline (BEL) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Djamshidi Nakisa (AUS) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gubina Polina (UKR) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
27.10.19 08:30 |
1. round | Popa Maria Sara (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) | 0 | 0 | 2 |