Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) I 2019 / Turkey, hard
qualification
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 45.85% 2 1 6 10 2.63 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1219) 54.15% 1 6 3 5 1.40
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1175) 56.46% 1 5 1.82 I H2H O
Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) 43.54% 0 3 1.82
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Karpovich Yana (RUS) (1155) 57.09% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) 42.91% 0 1 1 4.20
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 48.41% 2 6 3 10 1.84 I H2H O
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1148) 51.59% 1 2 6 4 1.83
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1125) 54.23% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Milosevic Tamara (SRB) 45.77% 0 2 1 3.65
29.10.19
08:00
eight-final Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) 59.63% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1269) 40.37% 0 1 1 4.10
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) (1069) 0 2 4
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Karpovich Yana (RUS) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Solomatina Arina (RUS) 0 2 2
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erman Zeynep (TUR) 0 2 2
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1175) 2 1 7 10 I H2H O
Mack Mia (DEU) 1 6 5 2
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Pirok Alexa (HUN) (1244) 0 3 3
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1219) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demel Pauline (BEL) 0 3 3
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cox Shannon (JAR) 0 3 4
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Keller Nadine (CHE) (1148) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) 0 2 1
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Milosevic Tamara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Senli Melisa (TUR) 0 3 4
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1125) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Auer Stefanie (AUT) 0 1 1
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Gram Olivia (DEN) (1269) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 0 1 4
28.10.19
08:00
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 0 4 2
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Gecsek Fanni (HUN) 1 4 6 6
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Senli Melisa (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 2 0
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Konar Miray (TUR) 0 3 1
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Draskovic Anja () 0 2 0
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Solomatina Arina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sasinka Victoria (USA) 0 5 2
27.10.19
09:30
1. round Erman Zeynep (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 3 3
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Rittberger Annika Chiara (DEU) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) 1 6 4 8
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Demel Pauline (BEL) 2 3 7 10 I H2H O
Djamshidi Nakisa (AUS) 1 6 5 8
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 5 2
27.10.19
08:30
1. round Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 0 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+