Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Istanbul (X) 2019 / Turkey, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
21.10.19
12:20
eight-final Leykina Polina (RUS) (526) 44.96% 2 6 7 10 2.61 I H2H O
Muntean Victoria (FRA) (577) 55.04% 1 7 (2) 6 (2) 8 1.39
21.10.19
11:55
eight-final Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (511) 52.72% 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) (898) 47.28% 0 4 6 (6) 5.30
21.10.19
11:15
eight-final Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) (489) 47.91% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (733) 52.09% 0 4 1 4.73
21.10.19
11:00
eight-final Herdzelas Dea (BIH) (450) 51.27% 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (699) 48.73% 0 1 3 2.84
21.10.19
10:20
eight-final Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (821) 51.85% 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (449) 48.15% 0 3 2 1.70
21.10.19
09:00
eight-final Koval Vlada (RUS) (432) 43.48% 2 7 6 11 1.56 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (NLD) (597) 56.52% 1 5 7 (3) 9 2.22
21.10.19
09:00
eight-final Kubareva Anna (BLR) (546) 43.88% 2 6 7 1.71 I H2H O
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (408) 56.12% 0 4 5 1.96
21.10.19
09:00
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (406) 44.64% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Topalova Gergana (BGR) (540) 55.36% 0 4 2 2.15
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Muntean Victoria (FRA) (577) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (854) 0 4 1
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Leykina Polina (RUS) (526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 0 2
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) (898) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (822) 0 6 (1) 1
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akyurek Dooa (TUR) 0 4 2
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (699) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 2 0
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (821) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 0 1 2
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) (597) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gumussoy Begum Elif (TUR) 0 0 0
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Kubareva Anna (BLR) (546) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (948) 0 1 5
20.10.19
11:00
1. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) (540) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+