Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Istanbul (X) 2019 / Turkey, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 25 000 USD
26.10.19
13:50
final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (243) 62.21% 2 6 5 6 1.85 I H2H O
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (225) 37.79% 1 3 7 3 1.81
25.10.19
10:50
semi-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (243) 53.63% 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (193) 46.37% 0 1 2 1.65
25.10.19
13:05
semi-final Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (225) 52.16% 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Kubareva Anna (BLR) (552) 47.84% 0 2 1 3.00
24.10.19
12:35
quarter-final Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (193) 46.52% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Koval Vlada (RUS) (479) 53.48% 0 2 2 2.61
24.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Kubareva Anna (BLR) (552) 43.18% 2 6 6 2.53 I H2H O
Piter Katarzyna (POL) (353) 56.82% 0 2 1 1.45
24.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (225) 45.11% 2 6 7 2.43 I H2H O
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (179) 54.89% 0 1 5 1.48
24.10.19
11:00
quarter-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (243) 50.41% 2 6 1 7 2.27 I H2H O
Danilovic Olga (SRB) (194) 49.59% 1 1 6 5 1.53
23.10.19
10:00
eight-final Koval Vlada (RUS) (479) 44.72% 2 6 6 1.85 I H2H O
Ferrando Cristiana (ITA) (364) 55.28% 0 4 4 1.80
23.10.19
13:10
eight-final Danilovic Olga (SRB) (194) 50.70% 2 7 6 1.39 I H2H O
Niemeier Jule (DEU) (299) 49.30% 0 6 (5) 1 2.66
23.10.19
15:15
eight-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (243) 60.45% 2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) (203) 39.55% 0 2 6 (6) 2.59
23.10.19
09:55
eight-final Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (225) 47.56% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (357) 52.44% 0 3 2 2.79
23.10.19
11:55
eight-final Kubareva Anna (BLR) (552) 46.15% 2 7 2 7 3.25 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (199) 53.85% 1 6 (5) 6 5 1.28
23.10.19
11:55
eight-final Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (179) 52.67% 2 6 2 7 1.12 I H2H O
Herdzelas Dea (BIH) (440) 47.33% 1 4 6 5 5.00
23.10.19
11:15
eight-final Piter Katarzyna (POL) (353) 41.13% 2 6 7 2.90 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (209) 58.87% 0 4 5 1.34
23.10.19
10:00
eight-final Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (193) 45.54% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (291) 54.46% 0 3 2 2.40
22.10.19
10:50
1. round Koval Vlada (RUS) (479) 55.38% 2 6 6 1.61 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (517) 44.62% 0 4 2 2.13
22.10.19
11:10
1. round Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) (203) 47.29% 2 7 6 1.14 I H2H O
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (822) 52.71% 0 6 (6) 3 4.79
22.10.19
09:00
1. round Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (225) 55.43% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) (386) 44.57% 0 2 4 3.88
22.10.19
14:40
1. round Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (199) 45.56% 2 7 6 1.32 I H2H O
Cengiz Berfu (TUR) (452) 54.44% 0 5 0 2.97
22.10.19
11:35
1. round Danilovic Olga (SRB) (194) 48.66% 1 6 5 1.20 I H2H O
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (352) 51.34% 0 2 1 3.82
22.10.19
13:05
1. round Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (243) 53.78% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (652) 46.22% 0 2 2 7.96
22.10.19
08:55
1. round Ferrando Cristiana (ITA) (364) 52.63% 2 6 3 6 2.85 I H2H O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) (211) 47.37% 1 1 6 0 1.35
22.10.19
09:00
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (291) 59.13% 2 6 7 1.36 I H2H O
Caregaro Martina (ITA) (340) 40.87% 0 2 5 2.97
22.10.19
15:40
1. round Herdzelas Dea (BIH) (440) 41.35% 2 6 3 6 2.64 I H2H O
Salden Lara (BEL) (289) 58.65% 1 4 6 3 1.40
22.10.19
13:00
1. round Zakharova Anastasia (RUS) (357) 52.05% 2 6 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (406) 47.95% 1 7 (6) 4 2 1.85
22.10.19
13:45
1. round Kubareva Anna (BLR) (552) 51.54% 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Oz Ipek (TUR) (523) 48.46% 0 3 1 2.33
22.10.19
15:20
1. round Piter Katarzyna (POL) (353) 57.73% 2 6 4 6 1.34 I H2H O
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) (501) 42.27% 1 2 6 2 2.86
22.10.19
12:20
1. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) (299) 49.15% 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Leykina Polina (RUS) (526) 50.85% 0 3 1 2.94
22.10.19
16:20
1. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (179) 60.48% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (362) 39.52% 0 3 1 4.30
21.10.19
13:45
1. round Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (191) 50.52% 2 7 7 1.31 I H2H O
Lansere Sofya (RUS) (333) 49.48% 0 5 5 3.10
21.10.19
13:10
1. round Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (227) 47.76% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Kudashova Daria (RUS) (776) 52.24% 0 2 1 4.73
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+