Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya (X) IV 2019 / Turkey, hard , ATP Antalya (X) IV 2019 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1213) | 48.17% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.79 | I H2H O | |||
Mikulski Julia (DEU) | 51.83% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.85 | ||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (511) | 59.06% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) | 40.94% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.02 | ||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (561) | 49.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.26 | I H2H O | |||
Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1213) | 50.72% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.26 | ||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 40.81% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.83 | I H2H O | |||
Seibold Emily (DEU) (907) | 59.19% | 0 | 0 | 6 (3) | 1.35 | ||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Gabric Anna (DEU) (935) | 47.57% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Reinhardt Erika (DEU) | 52.43% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.18 | ||||||
15.10.19 09:00 |
eight-final | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1041) | 51.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.69 | I H2H O | |||
Farbas Reka (HUN) | 48.44% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.96 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Seibold Emily (DEU) (890) | 55.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 45.00% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.53 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 49.75% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Triebe Juliane (DEU) | 50.25% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.14 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Gabric Anna (DEU) (934) | 45.49% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Gubina Polina (UKR) | 54.51% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.55 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Reinhardt Erika (DEU) | 57.29% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7.40 | I H2H O | ||
Mader Corina (CHE) | 42.71% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.05 | |||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (1042) | 43.17% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.35 | I H2H O | ||
Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) | 56.83% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.83 | |||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Farbas Reka (HUN) | 54.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) | 45.96% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.84 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Mikulski Julia (DEU) | 52.81% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.45 | I H2H O | |||
Mogilnitskaya Yana (RUS) (1150) | 47.19% | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | 1.15 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1213) | 59.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) | 41.00% | 1 | 7 (4) | 2 | 7 | 3.08 | |||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1213) | 49.06% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) | 50.94% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.27 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (566) | 52.92% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 47.08% | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (6) | 7.35 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) | 52.99% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Graovac Angelina (AUS) | 47.01% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.80 | ||||||
14.10.19 09:00 |
2. round | Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) (513) | 60.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) | 39.23% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | ||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Graovac Angelina (AUS) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (1228) | 1 | 6 (3) | 6 | 5 | |||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Juric Ivonne (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mair Laura (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Sevcikova Linda (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Schmitz Alissa (DEU) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Karatancheva Lia (BGR) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Diez Camilla (ITA) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mikhaylova Victoria (RUS) (1197) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Gubina Polina (UKR) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) | 1 | 6 (5) | 7 | 9 | |||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Reinhardt Erika (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gomez Maria (ECU) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petrova Anastasia (HUN) | 0 | 6 (5) | 1 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mishieva Nikol (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
13.10.19 11:30 |
1. round | Mikulski Julia (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sanchez Ramirez Maria Del Mar Gabriela (MEX) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13.10.19 11:30 |
1. round | Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) | 1 | 6 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13.10.19 09:00 |
1. round | Schmidt Antonia (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 5 |