Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) III 2019 / Turkey, hard
qualification
07.10.19
10:00
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 51.65% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 48.35% 0 4 2 2.44
07.10.19
09:00
eight-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) (534) 52.77% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) 47.23% 0 2 3 3.85
07.10.19
10:00
eight-final Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 43.85% 2 7 6 3.95 I H2H O
Mikulski Julia (DEU) 56.15% 0 5 0 1.20
07.10.19
09:00
eight-final Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 48.53% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 51.47% 0 4 1 2.60
07.10.19
09:00
eight-final Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 49.82% 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Mair Laura (ITA) 50.18% 0 2 4 1.77
07.10.19
10:00
eight-final Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 54.64% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 45.36% 0 2 4 4.80
06.10.19
12:00
2. round Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Juric Ivonne (DEU) 0 3 2
06.10.19
13:00
2. round Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dimitrijevic Anastasia (AUT) 0 0 1
06.10.19
12:00
2. round Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atyushova Arina (RUS) 0 3 4
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanchez Ramirez Maria Del Mar Gabriela (MEX) 0 0 0
06.10.19
11:00
2. round Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Diez Camilla (ITA) 1 6 4 5
06.10.19
09:00
1. round Dshandshgava Irina (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrushina Olga (RUS) 0 3 1
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) (534) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tyagi Shikha (IND) 0 0 0
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) 1 3 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (ECU) 0 0
06.10.19
12:00
2. round Mikulski Julia (DEU) 2 7 3 10 I H2H O
Gecsek Fanni (HUN) 1 5 6 3
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) (1129) 0 3 0
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Auer Stefanie (AUT) 0 3 3
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 4 2
06.10.19
09:00
2. round Mair Laura (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maharwal Meenal (IND) 0 0 0
06.10.19
09:00
1. round Dimitrijevic Anastasia (AUT) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Kampantai Eleni (GRC) 1 6 3 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+