Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) I 2019 / Turkey, hard
qualification
23.09.19
10:00
eight-final Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1259) 53.80% 2 6 7 1.79 I H2H O
Koller Arabella (AUT) (1184) 46.20% 0 2 5 1.85
23.09.19
10:00
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1148) 45.57% 2 6 3 10 1.30 I H2H O
Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL) 54.43% 1 3 6 6 3.02
23.09.19
10:00
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) (1121) 58.67% 2 6 2 10 1.40 I H2H O
Shan Yu (CHN) (1259) 41.33% 1 0 6 6 2.58
23.09.19
09:00
eight-final Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 60.35% 2 6 7 1.64 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) 39.65% 0 2 5 2.05
23.09.19
09:00
eight-final Jarlskog Ida (SWE) (1089) 51.68% 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Kanev Kathleen (DEU) (1227) 48.32% 0 6 (4) 4 2.58
23.09.19
09:00
eight-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) (926) 41.09% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Fung Stacey (CAN) 58.91% 0 4 3 1.81
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 3
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Saner Julita (SWE) (1121) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 0 6 (2) 4
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Shan Yu (CHN) (1259) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 0 1 2
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1148) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 0 3
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gram Olivia (DEN) (1259) 0 2 2
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Koller Arabella (AUT) (1184) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ten Margarita (RUS) 0 1 0
22.09.19
14:00
2. round Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1259) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (LVA) 0 2 5
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1105) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maharwal Meenal (IND) 0 0 0
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Kanev Kathleen (DEU) (1227) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gustafsson Agnes (SWE) 0 1 3
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Jarlskog Ida (SWE) (1089) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlckova Karolina (CZE) 0 2 2
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Stepan Constanze (DEU) (1249) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 1 3
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Vlckova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
0 0 0
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Gustafsson Agnes (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Norin Fanny (SWE) 0 4 2
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 0 2 3
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) 0 4 2
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timofeeva Marina (RUS) 0 1 4
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Turkmen Doga (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abed Yara (ISR) 0 2 0
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL) 1 6 I H2H O
Rastegaeva Alisa (RUS) 0 1
22.09.19
10:30
1. round Ten Margarita (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 0
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karadzhaeva Mariam (RUS) 0 2 3
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Falkowska Weronika (POL) (926) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 0 1 4
22.09.19
12:00
2. round Fung Stacey (CAN) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Stepan Constanze (DEU) (1249) 1 1 6 8
22.09.19
08:30
1. round Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 0 4 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+