uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Playford (X) 2019 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 54 000 USD
03.11.19
03:20
final Duckworth James (AUS) 2 7 6 1.75 I H2H O
Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 0 6 (2) 4 2.01
02.11.19
03:25
semi-final Duckworth James (AUS) 1 7 2 1.40 I H2H O
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 0 5 0 2.78
02.11.19
01:35
semi-final Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 2 6 7 1.84 I H2H O
Polmans Marc (AUS) 0 4 6 (7) 1.99
01.11.19
02:35
quarter-final Duckworth James (AUS) 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 0 3 3 3.03
01.11.19
01:00
quarter-final Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 1 4 3 1.39 I H2H O
Harris Andrew (AUS) 0 6 1 3.18
01.11.19
01:00
quarter-final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 3 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Saville Luke (AUS) 1 6 1 0 4.20
01.11.19
02:27
quarter-final Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 7 6 1.92 I H2H O
Bolt Alex (AUS) 0 5 4 1.80
31.10.19
02:00
eight-final Duckworth James (AUS) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 0 1 3 5.56
31.10.19
00:40
eight-final Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Watanuki Yosuke (JPN) 0 3 4 2.81
31.10.19
00:40
eight-final Clarke Jay (GBR) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) 0 4 3 2.31
31.10.19
00:40
eight-final Bolt Alex (AUS) 2 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 0 4 0 2.00
31.10.19
04:00
eight-final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Sekiguchi Shuichi (JPN) 0 3 4 4.69
31.10.19
04:30
eight-final Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 6 7 1.48 I H2H O
Mott Blake (AUS) 0 4 6 (7) 2.45
31.10.19
02:15
eight-final Harris Andrew (AUS) 2 4 7 6 1.83 I H2H O
Purcell Max (AUS) 1 6 5 2 1.89
31.10.19
01:50
eight-final Saville Luke (AUS) 2 3 7 6 3.18 I H2H O
Santillan Akira (AUS) 1 6 6 (2) 2 1.31
30.10.19
02:05
2. round Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 6 4 6 1.15 I H2H O
Grills Jacob (AUS) 1 4 6 3 5.80
30.10.19
02:10
2. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
King Evan (USA) 0 6 (5) 4 2.63
30.10.19
00:45
2. round Heliovaara Harri (FIN) 2 7 6 1.89 I H2H O
Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) 0 6 (4) 3 1.82
30.10.19
04:20
2. round Harris Andrew (AUS) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Sweeny Dane (AUS) 0 3 2 4.60
30.10.19
02:20
2. round Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Klein Brydan (GBR) 0 4 4 3.58
30.10.19
00:40
2. round Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Hardt Nick (DOM) 0 3 4 7.01
30.10.19
05:35
2. round Saville Luke (AUS) 2 3 6 6 2.36 I H2H O
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 1 6 4 1 1.53
30.10.19
00:40
2. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 7 6 1.14 I H2H O
Zakharov Alexey (RUS) 0 5 3 4.80
29.10.19
02:00
2. round Santillan Akira (AUS) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Brymer Gage (USA) 0 1 3 7.40
29.10.19
04:45
2. round Sekiguchi Shuichi (JPN) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS) 0 3 1 3.94
29.10.19
06:20
2. round Duckworth James (AUS) 2 6 7 1.06 I H2H O
Crnokrak Alexander (AUS) 0 3 5 7.51
29.10.19
02:55
1. round Saville Luke (AUS) 2 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Gerch Lucas (DEU) 0 6 (2) 3 3.45
29.10.19
02:00
1. round Klein Brydan (GBR) 1 4 2.23 I H2H O
Kelly Dayne (AUS) 0 0 1.58
29.10.19
00:35
1. round Sweeny Dane (AUS) 2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Bosnjak Mislav (AUS) 0 3 6 (7) 2.40
29.10.19
00:35
1. round Heliovaara Harri (FIN) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Ibrahim James (AUS) 0 1 2 5.67
29.10.19
04:45
2. round Watanuki Yosuke (JPN) 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) 0 6 (5) 2 2.68
29.10.19
04:55
2. round Bolt Alex (AUS) 2 6 7 1.26 I H2H O
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 0 3 6 (3) 3.52
29.10.19
05:20
2. round Mott Blake (AUS) 2 4 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Bourchier Harry (AUS) 1 6 2 2 2.22
29.10.19
04:45
2. round Clarke Jay (GBR) 2 6 6 7 1.21 I H2H O
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) 1 7 (2) 4 5 3.95
29.10.19
00:40
2. round Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 2 7 4 6 2.98 I H2H O
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 1 5 6 4 1.33
28.10.19
02:50
1. round Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) 2 6 7 1.09 I H2H O
Green Cameron (AUS) 0 4 6 (3) 6.44
28.10.19
06:40
1. round Zakharov Alexey (RUS) 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) 0 4 3 2.15
28.10.19
06:05
1. round Grills Jacob (AUS) 2 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Walkin Brandon (AUS) 0 6 (4) 1 3.40
28.10.19
04:55
1. round Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS) 2 1 6 7 1.04 I H2H O
Barclay David (AUS) 1 6 3 6 (5) 8.78
28.10.19
04:50
1. round Brymer Gage (USA) 2 6 6 2.62 I H2H O
Mousley Bradley (AUS) 0 2 1 1.52
28.10.19
01:55
1. round Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 2 6 6 2.08 I H2H O
Banes Maverick (AUS) 0 3 2 1.68
28.10.19
06:30
1. round King Evan (USA) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Puttergill Calum (AUS) 0 0 2 5.32
28.10.19
03:10
1. round Mott Blake (AUS) 2 6 7 1.44 I H2H O
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) 0 3 5 2.62
28.10.19
05:05
1. round Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Ma William (AUS) 0 4 1 6.10
28.10.19
00:35
1. round Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Dellavedova Matthew (AUS) 0 3 2 5.33
28.10.19
02:10
1. round Crnokrak Alexander (AUS) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) 0 3 4 1.82
28.10.19
03:40
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) 2 7 6 1.66 I H2H O
Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya (THA) 0 5 2 2.11
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+