uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Traralgon 2019 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 54 000 USD
27.10.19
05:30
final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 7 6 1.45 I H2H O
Harris Andrew (AUS) 0 5 3 2.52
27.10.19
01:00
semi-final Harris Andrew (AUS) 2 4 7 7 2.01 I H2H O
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 1 6 6 (2) 6 (7) 1.70
27.10.19
01:00
semi-final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 5 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 1 7 2 6 (4) 2.47
25.10.19
01:30
quarter-final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 0 1 5 1.94
25.10.19
03:15
quarter-final Harris Andrew (AUS) 2 6 6 2.89 I H2H O
Duckworth James (AUS) 0 3 3 1.35
25.10.19
01:30
quarter-final Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 1 6 3 3.15 I H2H O
Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 0 3 0 1.30
25.10.19
01:00
quarter-final Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 7 6 1.78 I H2H O
Purcell Max (AUS) 0 5 1 1.93
24.10.19
01:00
eight-final Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) 0 4 3 2.41
24.10.19
01:00
eight-final Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 0 4 4 2.25
24.10.19
04:00
eight-final Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 6 4 6 2.71 I H2H O
Bourchier Harry (AUS) 1 4 6 3 1.47
24.10.19
04:15
eight-final Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 2 6 3 7 1.11 I H2H O
Sekiguchi Shuichi (JPN) 1 4 6 5 5.63
24.10.19
02:30
eight-final Harris Andrew (AUS) 1 3 7 4 2.08 I H2H O
Santillan Akira (AUS) 0 6 5 1 1.65
24.10.19
02:30
eight-final Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) 0 6 (4) 2 2.87
24.10.19
01:00
eight-final Purcell Max (AUS) 2 6 3 7 1.92 I H2H O
Mott Blake (AUS) 1 4 6 5 1.81
24.10.19
02:30
eight-final Duckworth James (AUS) 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Watanuki Yosuke (JPN) 0 3 3 2.16
23.10.19
04:00
2. round Purcell Max (AUS) 2 7 6 1.05 I H2H O
Sweeny Dane (AUS) 0 5 2 8.62
23.10.19
01:00
2. round Ito Tatsuma (JPN) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Mousley Bradley (AUS) 0 4 3 4.06
23.10.19
01:00
2. round Moriya Hiroki (JPN) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Banes Maverick (AUS) 0 4 2 3.00
23.10.19
01:00
2. round Mott Blake (AUS) 2 7 7 2.68 I H2H O
Bolt Alex (AUS) 0 6 (5) 6 (4) 1.40
23.10.19
02:55
2. round Polmans Marc (AUS) 2 6 7 1.25 I H2H O
King Evan (USA) 0 3 5 3.59
23.10.19
02:40
2. round Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) 0 4 2 9.85
23.10.19
05:05
2. round Duckworth James (AUS) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) 0 4 2 5.07
23.10.19
02:40
2. round Harris Andrew (AUS) 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Gerch Lucas (DEU) 0 2 3 4.23
22.10.19
01:00
2. round Clarke Jay (GBR) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Green Cameron (AUS) 0 2 4 7.43
22.10.19
07:45
2. round Bourchier Harry (AUS) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) 0 3 3 2.59
22.10.19
02:40
2. round Watanuki Yosuke (JPN) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 0 4 2 4.40
22.10.19
01:00
1. round Banes Maverick (AUS) 2 6 4 6 1.22 I H2H O
Musialek Alexis (FRA) 1 3 6 2 3.83
22.10.19
06:30
1. round Heliovaara Harri (FIN) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Addison Aaron (AUS) 0 3 0 5.79
22.10.19
02:30
1. round King Evan (USA) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Ibrahim James (AUS) 0 4 2 9.86
22.10.19
01:00
1. round Mott Blake (AUS) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Walkin Brandon (AUS) 0 4 4 4.60
22.10.19
04:10
2. round Sekiguchi Shuichi (JPN) 2 6 2 7 1.84 I H2H O
Kelly Dayne (AUS) 1 4 6 6 (7) 1.84
22.10.19
06:15
2. round Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) 2 6 3 6 2.11 I H2H O
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 1 1 6 3 1.66
22.10.19
04:30
2. round Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) 2 7 6 2.29 I H2H O
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) 0 6 (6) 3 1.54
22.10.19
06:15
2. round Santillan Akira (AUS) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Hardt Nick (DOM) 0 1 2 6.30
22.10.19
03:30
2. round Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) 2 7 6 7 1.60 I H2H O
Saville Luke (AUS) 1 5 7 (2) 5 2.16
21.10.19
03:20
1. round Kelly Dayne (AUS) 2 6 5 7 1.44 I H2H O
Grills Jacob (AUS) 1 3 7 6 (7) 2.63
21.10.19
01:00
1. round Green Cameron (AUS) 2 7 7 2.12 I H2H O
Corbett Jai (AUS) 0 5 6 (5) 1.65
21.10.19
04:30
1. round Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Brymer Gage (USA) 0 3 3 2.85
21.10.19
03:25
1. round Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Klein Brydan (GBR) 0 4 1 2.36
21.10.19
05:40
1. round Saville Luke (AUS) 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Crnokrak Alexander (AUS) 0 2 4 3.75
21.10.19
06:22
1. round Gerch Lucas (DEU) 1 6 1.57 I H2H O
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) 0 2 2.26
21.10.19
02:40
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) 2 6 7 1.03 I H2H O
Ma William (AUS) 0 4 5 9.17
21.10.19
04:50
1. round Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 2 7 5 7 2.49 I H2H O
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN) 1 6 (2) 7 6 (5) 1.47
21.10.19
07:45
1. round Sweeny Dane (AUS) 2 6 6 3.77 I H2H O
Zakharov Alexey (RUS) 0 3 3 1.23
21.10.19
07:35
1. round Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) 2 7 6 1.74 I H2H O
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) 0 5 4 1.96
21.10.19
09:00
1. round Mousley Bradley (AUS) 2 6 7 1.23 I H2H O
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS) 0 2 6 (4) 3.80
21.10.19
05:50
1. round Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) 2 6 7 2.47 I H2H O
Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya (THA) 0 3 6 (5) 1.48
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+