Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya X 2019 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 15 000 USD
24.03.19
08:55
final Mendez Seone (AUS) (512) 38.80% 2 6 6 3.09 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (384) 61.20% 0 4 0 1.27
23.03.19
09:00
semi-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (384) 58.54% 2 6 2 6 1.22 I H2H O
Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (640) 41.46% 1 4 6 1 3.67
23.03.19
08:55
semi-final Mendez Seone (AUS) (512) 36.94% 2 6 6 7 3.14 I H2H O
Dinu Cristina (ROU) (459) 63.06% 1 7 (5) 4 6 (5) 1.32
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (640) 66.97% 2 6 2 6 1.59 I H2H O
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (737) 33.03% 1 2 6 4 2.15
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) (459) 59.55% 2 7 6 1.35 I H2H O
Knoll Xenia (CHE) (691) 40.45% 0 6 (4) 3 2.88
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Mendez Seone (AUS) (512) 53.02% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Oz Ipek (TUR) (727) 46.98% 0 3 2 1.84
22.03.19
08:55
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (384) 58.82% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Ene Cristina (ROU) (711) 41.18% 0 3 1 3.88
21.03.19
08:15
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (384) 67.88% 2 6 7 1.11 I H2H O
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) (983) 32.12% 0 2 5 5.10
21.03.19
08:25
eight-final Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (737) 60.58% 2 1 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) (838) 39.42% 1 6 1 2 1.93
21.03.19
10:05
eight-final Knoll Xenia (CHE) (691) 60.00% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Palkina Ksenia (KYR) (521) 40.00% 0 1 1 2.28
21.03.19
11:50
eight-final Ene Cristina (ROU) (711) 41.18% 2 6 2 6 3.53 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (JPN) (625) 58.82% 1 4 6 4 1.22
21.03.19
08:30
eight-final Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (640) 41.88% 2 6 6 2.31 I H2H O
Markova Johana (CZE) (613) 58.12% 0 4 0 1.50
21.03.19
10:25
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) (727) 60.22% 2 6 1 6 1.14 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1163) 39.78% 1 2 6 3 4.53
21.03.19
10:25
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) (459) 64.86% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (649) 35.14% 0 3 1 3.42
21.03.19
08:25
eight-final Mendez Seone (AUS) (512) 57.06% 2 7 6 1.65 I H2H O
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (825) 42.94% 0 5 3 2.03
20.03.19
09:20
1. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1163) 36.57% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Yasar Melis (SWE) (1181) 63.43% 0 4 4 1.64
20.03.19
11:30
1. round Markova Johana (CZE) (613) 55.94% 2 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) (938) 44.06% 1 6 0 2 2.57
20.03.19
08:25
1. round Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (737) 35.64% 2 6 7 2.68 I H2H O
Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) (488) 64.36% 0 3 5 1.39
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) (727) 43.88% 2 6 6 2.75 I H2H O
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (520) 56.12% 0 1 2 1.39
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Knoll Xenia (CHE) (691) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Vukovic Draginja (SRB) (688) 37.50% 0 2 3 3.21
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (649) 26.97% 1 6 2.18 I H2H O
Topalova Gergana (BGR) (638) 73.03% 0 1 1.57
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Dinu Cristina (ROU) (459) 47.66% 2 7 6 1.70 I H2H O
Yushchenko Valeriya (RUS) (704) 52.34% 0 6 (4) 1 1.96
20.03.19
08:15
1. round Ostlund Fanny (SWE) (983) 64.13% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Erman Zeynep (TUR) 35.87% 0 0 1 5.64
20.03.19
09:05
1. round Ene Cristina (ROU) (711) 66.41% 2 1 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Klincov Bojana (CHE) (950) 33.59% 1 6 3 3 3.00
20.03.19
11:55
1. round Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (640) 53.15% 2 7 7 1.71 I H2H O
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (883) 46.85% 0 5 5 1.95
19.03.19
12:40
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) (625) 58.29% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Ozturk Zeynep Naz (TUR) 41.71% 0 1 2 11.65
19.03.19
08:25
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) (838) 61.85% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ercetin Ekin (TUR) 38.15% 0 4 2 5.21
19.03.19
08:15
1. round Mendez Seone (AUS) (512) 65.87% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (1145) 34.13% 0 6 (8) 3 3.38
19.03.19
09:20
1. round Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (825) 57.01% 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Januskova Petra (CAN) (838) 42.99% 0 3 4 2.08
19.03.19
12:40
1. round Palkina Ksenia (KYR) (521) 59.56% 2 6 5 6 1.50 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (790) 40.44% 1 2 7 3 2.25
19.03.19
11:55
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (384) 61.93% 2 7 4 6 1.10 I H2H O
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) (1068) 38.07% 1 5 6 3 4.75
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+