odjava | registracija PARTENERI: 1x2tip.com | Tenis rezultati uživo
Antalya VII 2019 / Turkey, zemlja , ATP Antalya VII 2019 Tenis live kvalifikacije |
|||||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Carreras Amanda (GBR) (867) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atay Selina (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.02.19 14:45 |
osmina-finala | Shimizu Eri (JPN) (1006) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (967) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
25.02.19 14:30 |
osmina-finala | Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1205) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (863) | 0 | 6 (3) | 2 | ||||||||
25.02.19 13:30 |
osmina-finala | Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (870) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Velcea Andreea (ROU) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
25.02.19 13:30 |
osmina-finala | Saigo Rina (JPN) (1181) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1232) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
25.02.19 13:30 |
osmina-finala | Carreras Amanda (GBR) (867) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1181) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (901) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (967) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Konar Miray (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Shimizu Eri (JPN) (1006) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1235) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1205) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (998) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (863) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bergen Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Velcea Andreea (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (870) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Saigo Rina (JPN) (1181) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1232) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Pysson Justine (BEL) (793) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
25.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1115) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
25.02.19 15:30 |
osmina-finala | Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (901) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1181) | 0 | 1 | 1 |