Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya VII 2019 / Turkey, clay
qualification
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Carreras Amanda (GBR) (867) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) 0 1 0
25.02.19
14:45
eight-final Shimizu Eri (JPN) (1006) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (967) 0 1 5
25.02.19
14:30
eight-final Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1205) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (863) 0 6 (3) 2
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (870) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Velcea Andreea (ROU) 0 5 2
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1232) 0 3 4
25.02.19
13:30
eight-final Carreras Amanda (GBR) (867) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 0 1 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1181) 2 3 6 11 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 1 6 1 9
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (901) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) 0 1 1
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (967) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Konar Miray (TUR) 0 2 0
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Shimizu Eri (JPN) (1006) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1235) 1 2 7 4
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1205) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (998) 0 4 3
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (863) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (UKR) 0 0 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Velcea Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 3 3
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (870) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 2 1
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Saigo Rina (JPN) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 0 1 0
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1232) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pysson Justine (BEL) (793) 0 4 5
25.02.19
08:00
1. round Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1115) 0 2 1
25.02.19
15:30
eight-final Matsuda Misaki (JPN) (901) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1181) 0 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+