uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Shangai - Masters 2019 / China, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 9219 000 USD
13.10.19
07:40
final Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 6 6 2.25 I H2H O
Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 2 1.62
12.10.19
08:40
semi-final Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
0 5 4 1.82
12.10.19
07:40
semi-final Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 2.10 I H2H O
Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
0 2 4 1.70
11.10.19
08:35
quarter-final Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 6 6 2.48 I H2H O
Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
0 4 2 1.49
11.10.19
06:40
quarter-final Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 3 18 1.60 I H2H O
Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
1 3 6 16 2.32
11.10.19
09:55
quarter-final Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 7 2.09 I H2H O
Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
0 4 6 (2) 1.69
11.10.19
11:55
quarter-final Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
2 6 7 2.02 I H2H O
Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
0 3 6 (5) 1.74
10.10.19
06:40
eight-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 6 10 1.68 I H2H O
Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Peers John (AUS)
1 7 (3) 1 8 2.18
10.10.19
11:50
eight-final Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Djokovic Novak (SRB) /
Krajinovic Filip (SRB)
0 3 2 3.52
10.10.19
08:15
eight-final Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 3 10 1.48 I H2H O
Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Shapovalov Denis (CAN)
1 4 6 7 2.50
10.10.19
08:15
eight-final Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 7 6 10 1.62 I H2H O
Rojer Jean-Julien (NLD) /
Tecau Horia (ROU)
1 6 (3) 7 (4) 7 2.23
10.10.19
11:50
eight-final Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
1 1.19 I H2H O
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) /
Berrettini Matteo (ITA)
0 4.35
09.10.19
10:50
eight-final Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 6 7 1.23 I H2H O
Hurkacz Hubert (POL) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
0 1 5 3.98
09.10.19
08:00
eight-final Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 7 6 1.76 I H2H O
Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
0 6 (6) 3 2.00
09.10.19
09:45
eight-final Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Isner John (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
0 0 4 2.60
09.10.19
06:40
1. round Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 7 1.09 I H2H O
Coric Borna (HRV) /
Hua Runhao (CHN)
0 4 5 6.91
09.10.19
09:40
1. round Dodig Ivan (HRV) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Garin Christian (CHL) /
Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
0 2 3 4.25
09.10.19
08:15
1. round Rojer Jean-Julien (NLD) /
Tecau Horia (ROU)
2 7 6 1.47 I H2H O
Schwartzman Diego (ARG) /
Sousa Joao (PRT)
0 5 3 2.69
09.10.19
10:30
1. round Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) /
Berrettini Matteo (ITA)
2 6 7 10 3.16 I H2H O
Mektic Nikola (HRV) /
Skugor Franco (HRV)
1 7 (4) 6 (5) 4 1.35
09.10.19
06:40
1. round Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Gong Mao-Xin (CHN) /
Zhang Ze (CHN)
0 4 3 4.77
08.10.19
10:30
1. round Bopanna Rohan (IND) /
Shapovalov Denis (CAN)
2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Khachanov Karen (RUS) /
Rublev Andrey (RUS)
0 1 4 2.38
08.10.19
12:50
1. round Hurkacz Hubert (POL) /
Paire Benoit (FRA)
2 6 7 2.66 I H2H O
Chardy Jeremy (FRA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
0 4 6 (4) 1.43
08.10.19
10:05
1. round Klaasen Raven (JAR) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 7 1.64 I H2H O
Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)
0 4 6 (8) 2.22
08.10.19
12:45
1. round Murray Jamie (GBR) /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Gao Xin (1994) (CHN) /
Li Zhe (CHN)
0 3 4 5.98
08.10.19
08:25
1. round Djokovic Novak (SRB) /
Krajinovic Filip (SRB)
2 6 3 10 2.49 I H2H O
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
1 3 6 3 1.51
07.10.19
11:00
1. round Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
0 3 3 2.42
07.10.19
08:15
1. round Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Albot Radu (MDA) /
Basilashvili Nikoloz (GEO)
0 2 3 2.59
07.10.19
06:40
1. round Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Marach Oliver (AUT) /
Melzer Jurgen (AUT)
0 3 3 3.11
06.10.19
10:50
1. round Kontinen Henri (FIN) /
Peers John (AUS)
2 7 7 1.37 I H2H O
Cuevas Pablo (URY) /
Pella Guido (ARG)
0 6 (2) 6 (7) 2.80
06.10.19
11:35
1. round Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Mannarino Adrian (FRA) /
Monfils Gael (FRA)
0 3 3 2.68
06.10.19
09:00
1. round Isner John (USA) /
Querrey Sam (USA)
2 7 7 1.45 I H2H O
De Minaur Alex (AUS) /
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (ESP)
0 6 (4) 6 (4) 2.52
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+