Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) II 2018 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
11.12.18
08:30
eight-final Jeong Boyoung (KOR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 0 5 2
11.12.18
08:30
eight-final Nagata Anri (JPN) (1163) 50.00% 2 4 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Gutierrez Mariaryeni (VEN) (1188) 50.00% 1 6 1 3 3.10
10.12.18
10:25
eight-final Kishigami Utaka (JPN) 53.50% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Stromova Aleksandra (RUS) 46.50% 0 4 2 5.33
10.12.18
10:00
eight-final Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (868) 56.09% 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Chang Ashley (CAN) 43.91% 0 3 3 2.14
10.12.18
09:45
eight-final Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) 54.67% 2 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Behulova Bianca (SVK) 45.33% 0 6 (2) 3 4.32
10.12.18
11:30
eight-final Viktorovitch Alexandra (SWE) (1005) 50.97% 1.14 I H2H O
Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 49.03% 4.68
10.12.18
10:00
eight-final Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1130) 61.24% 2 1 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1183) 38.76% 1 6 2 1 2.19
10.12.18
12:05
eight-final Jeong Yeong Won (KOR) (1130) 66.67% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Petrovicka Kiara (SVK) (1234) 33.33% 0 1 3 6.55
10.12.18
11:45
eight-final Turkmen Doga (TUR) 43.28% 2 6 6 2.58 I H2H O
Londol Teresia (USA) 56.72% 0 2 3 1.41
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Du Zhima (CHN) (916) 1 3 6 4
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Behulova Bianca (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Feodorov Francesca Andrea (ROU) 0 3 3
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Londol Teresia (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1004) 0 6 (3) 4
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Turkmen Doga (TUR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 1 6 4 1
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (1205) 0 3 2
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1130) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Richterova Sarka (CZE) 1 2 6 0
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Reimchen Anastasia (DEU) (1183) 2 7 5 7 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) 1 6 (1) 7 5
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Jeong Yeong Won (KOR) (1130) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onita Paula Mihaela (ROU) 0 3 0
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Petrovicka Kiara (SVK) (1234) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) 0 2 1
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Nagata Anri (JPN) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jeong Jooyeon (KOR) 0 0 0
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Gutierrez Mariaryeni (VEN) (1188) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1205) 0 2 2
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Chang Ashley (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Furuya Michiru (JPN) (1207) 0 1 0
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (868) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 0 1 2
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Stromova Aleksandra (RUS) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Van Meeteren Elisa (GBR) 1 7 3 0
09.12.18
09:00
2. round Kishigami Utaka (JPN) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (757) 1 4 6 2
09.12.18
07:30
2. round Jeong Boyoung (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Viktorovitch Alexandra (SWE) (1005) 0 2 0
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Londol Teresia (USA) 1 6 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 1
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Feodorov Francesca Andrea (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 0 6 (7) 3
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ten Margarita (RUS) 0 0 1
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Chang Ashley (CAN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Akopian Gabriella (ARM) 0 6 (3) 2
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Furuya Michiru (JPN) (1207) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liu Xinrui (CHN) 0 1 4
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cvackova Valentina (CZE) 0 0 3
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Van Meeteren Elisa (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 2 3
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Stromova Aleksandra (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Meers Luna (BEL) (983) 0
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Elliott Olivia (GBR) 0 5 4
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Turkmen Doga (TUR) 1 I H2H O
Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) (1172) 0
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Gutierrez Mariaryeni (VEN) (1188) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ozturk Zeynep Naz (TUR) 0 1 0
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) 1 2 5 I H2H O
Rajmohan Niditra (IND) 0 6 1
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Jeong Jooyeon (KOR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vasina Kristina (BLR) 0 5 2
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Onita Paula Mihaela (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 4 4
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timofeeva Marina (RUS) 0 1 1
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Richterova Sarka (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) 0 2 6 (2)
08.12.18
07:00
1. round Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT) 0 1 1
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Jeong Boyoung (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wang Zi Yi (CHN) 0 0 2
08.12.18
08:00
1. round Kishigami Utaka (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Eristavi Barbare (GEO) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+