Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) II 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
12.11.18
08:00
eight-final Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 46.13% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) 53.87% 0 1 1 8.50
12.11.18
08:10
eight-final Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) 47.26% 2 6 6 4.56 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (916) 52.74% 0 3 4 1.15
12.11.18
09:35
eight-final Koller Arabella (AUT) (1224) 56.69% 2 6 4 6 1.45 I H2H O
Demel Pauline (BEL) 43.31% 1 4 6 3 2.45
12.11.18
08:00
eight-final Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) 43.72% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Erman Zeynep (TUR) 56.28% 0 3 0 2.35
12.11.18
08:10
eight-final Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1216) 55.92% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 44.08% 0 3 3 3.72
12.11.18
09:50
eight-final Gal Anja (SVN) 39.57% 2 6 7 1.97 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 60.43% 0 2 5 1.71
12.11.18
09:30
eight-final Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 58.49% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Cipetic Renata (HRV) 41.51% 0 1 0 8.47
12.11.18
09:55
eight-final Farbas Reka (HUN) 46.11% 2 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Chapelle Eugenie (BEL) (1175) 53.89% 0 3 4 1.62
10.11.18
??
1. round Avanesyan Elina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 1
10.11.18
??
1. round Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bazhanova Valeriia (UKR) 0 2 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Chapelle Eugenie (BEL) (1175) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Stromova Aleksandra (RUS) 1 6 1 1
10.11.18
??
1. round Farbas Reka (HUN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 0 2 5
10.11.18
??
1. round Demel Pauline (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 0 0 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 6 (3) 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Erman Zeynep (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (BGR) 0 2 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wu Pamela (BRA) (1169) 0 2 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 1 4 6 3
10.11.18
??
1. round Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferreira Da Silva Alexandra (BRA) 0 1 1
10.11.18
??
1. round Gal Anja (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 2 1
10.11.18
??
1. round Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timofeeva Marina (RUS) 0 0 0
10.11.18
??
1. round Cipetic Renata (HRV) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Menyhart Evelin (HUN) 0 5 4
10.11.18
??
1. round Dissanayake Tanysha (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Whitehouse Tayla (AUS) 0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+