Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) I 2018 / Greece, clay
qualification
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) 56.68% 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) 43.32% 0 2 2 1.86
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Arkadianou Anna (GRC) (1225) 52.20% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 47.80% 0 4 4 2.01
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Hertel Ania (POL) 58.94% 1 2 1.23 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) 41.06% 0 5 3.50
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Guerin Kimmy A. (USA) 39.16% 2 6 5 6 3.00 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1133) 60.84% 1 2 7 4 1.31
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Bachanek Agata (POL) 45.74% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Mataruga Ramona (AUS) 54.26% 0 2 4 1.81
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Kuhlman Josie (USA) (1223) 56.06% 2 7 4 6 1.17 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) 43.94% 1 5 6 0 4.13
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 53.18% 2 6 4 7 1.14 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 46.82% 1 4 6 5 4.50
05.11.18
08:30
eight-final Greiner Lena (DEU) 53.26% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Ghinga Anda (ROU) 46.74% 0 3 3 2.75
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Guerin Kimmy A. (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Antoniou Katerina (NLD) 0 0 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Bachanek Agata (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlajic Tina (SWE) 0 4 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Mataruga Ramona (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 0 1 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Rusova Alica (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC) 0 1 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Kuhlman Josie (USA) (1223) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 0 1 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Potrc Moni (SVN) 0 2 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 0 6 (4) 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Greiner Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vukovic Jovana (SRB) 0 2 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Ghinga Anda (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 0 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ceschi Gloria (ITA) 1 2 6 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Malesevic Tamara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tomazani Magda (GRC) 0 0 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1133) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 0 4 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Gemovic Elena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sharonova Sofia (RUS) 0 3 3
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Hertel Ania (POL) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Sipek Lana (HRV) (1225) 1 6 6 (1) 3
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pichler Selina (AUT) 0 0 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. round Arkadianou Anna (GRC) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michaud Alizee (FRA) 0 4 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Bachanek Agata (POL) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Petric Alexandra () 1 4 6 1
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Antoniou Katerina (NLD) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Babic Jovana (SRB) 0 5 6 (7)
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (GRC) 0 1 2
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Gemovic Elena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onita Paula Mihaela (ROU) 0 3 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Hertel Ania (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 0 1 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dukic Katarina (SRB) 0 1 0
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Mataruga Ramona (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasileiadi Maria (GRC) 0 0 0
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Rusova Alica (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 0 4 6 (3)
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Savescu Iulia (ROU) 1 7 5 3
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (GRC) 0 1 1
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Walzl Sophie (ITA) 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Greiner Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaiser Lara (AUT) 0 2 2
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Ghinga Anda (ROU) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Radocaj Leonora (AUS) 1 3 6 2
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mitsou Kyriaki (GRC) 0 0 1
03.11.18
11:00
1. round Malesevic Tamara (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Moccia Carlotta (ITA) 0 6 (4) 2
03.11.18
08:30
1. round Michaud Alizee (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lausecker Lisa Marie (AUT) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+