Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Sant Cugat 2018 / Spain, clay , ATP Sant Cugat 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
29.10.18 13:35 |
eight-final | Charaeva Alina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (962) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (1101) | 55.45% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Pages Mere Maria (ESP) | 44.55% | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | 4.64 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Pislak Manca (SVN) (905) | 63.48% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Remy Vinciane (FRA) (1043) | 36.52% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.85 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Steur Julyette (DEU) (578) | 53.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Gunfaus Sola Elena (ESP) | 46.90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.91 | ||||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Temin Marie (FRA) (715) | 38.74% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2.53 | I H2H O | ||
Carreras Amanda (GBR) (1227) | 61.26% | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 5 | 1.44 | |||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Suvrijn Jade (FRA) (577) | 67.71% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1199) | 32.29% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.68 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (744) | 63.86% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.11 | I H2H O | ||
Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1092) | 36.14% | 1 | 2 | 7 (3) | 6 (2) | 5.65 | |||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) | 51.08% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Iruela Descamps Carlota (ESP) | 48.92% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.83 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (932) | 59.53% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.52 | I H2H O | |||
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (1113) | 40.47% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.34 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (462) | 51.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Petretic Laia (FRA) | 48.66% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.83 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) (817) | 55.09% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Arrese Mata Fiona (ESP) | 44.91% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.45 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Saez Larra Olga (ESP) (261) | 54.04% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Custic Marta (ESP) | 45.96% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.41 | ||||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (711) | 60.96% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | ||
Herrero Linana Alicia (ESP) (1019) | 39.04% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4.98 | |||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) (620) | 51.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Falceto Font Marta (ESP) | 48.66% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.07 | ||||||
29.10.18 15:35 |
eight-final | Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) (620) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (704) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.10.18 16:55 |
eight-final | Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (711) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (1101) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
29.10.18 13:25 |
eight-final | Steur Julyette (DEU) (578) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Pislak Manca (SVN) (905) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
29.10.18 16:35 |
eight-final | Suvrijn Jade (FRA) (577) | 63.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | I H2H O | |||
Temin Marie (FRA) (715) | 36.36% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.05 | ||||||
29.10.18 15:00 |
eight-final | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (744) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.10.18 13:40 |
eight-final | Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (462) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (932) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
29.10.18 13:25 |
eight-final | Saez Larra Olga (ESP) (261) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) (817) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (962) | 53.44% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) | 46.56% | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | 7.75 | ||||||
29.10.18 10:00 |
2. round | Charaeva Alina (RUS) | 56.80% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Larrinaga Naroa (ESP) | 43.20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.17 | ||||||
29.10.18 11:30 |
2. round | Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (704) | 41.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Afifi Syuzen (RUS) | 58.70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.29 | ||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) (569) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (711) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Savoretti Alice (ITA) (1014) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (962) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Witthaus Vine Alexia (ESP) | 0 | 4 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ducet Teixeira Raquel (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Larrinaga Naroa (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Munoz Maria (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Carreras Amanda (GBR) (1227) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Delgado Luniuska (VEN) (974) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1199) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Turro Escude Mireia (ESP) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Suvrijn Jade (FRA) (577) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Molina Megias Carlota (ESP) (1167) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (744) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tiemersma Maike (NLD) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1092) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Casasampere Escoda Bruna (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Iruela Descamps Carlota (ESP) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Plana Ventosa Aina (ESP) | 1 | 6 | 6 (6) | 0 | |||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (932) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wise Paige (JAR) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (1113) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Petretic Laia (FRA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garrido Femenias Nuria (ESP) | 0 | 6 (2) | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) (817) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Domingo Bernabeu Aina (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Arrese Mata Fiona (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Carbo Queralt (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Temin Marie (FRA) (715) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Steur Julyette (DEU) (578) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Charaeva Alina (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kruger Zoe (JAR) (675) | 1 | 7 (3) | 2 | 2 | |||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (704) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Giralt Laia (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Afifi Syuzen (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Perez Meritxell (ESP) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Falceto Font Marta (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fraile Raton Julia (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) (620) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alonso Carla (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Herrero Linana Alicia (ESP) (1019) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (1011) | 0 | 6 (4) | 5 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Pages Mere Maria (ESP) | 1 | 6 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 15:00 |
1. round | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (1101) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Marchetti Giorgia (ITA) (596) | 0 | 1 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Pislak Manca (SVN) (905) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Llobera Irun Ares (ESP) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Remy Vinciane (FRA) (1043) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alegre Alicia (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 14:00 |
1. round | Gunfaus Sola Elena (ESP) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Alkio Aino (FIN) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
28.10.18 13:00 |
1. round | Custic Marta (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
De Las Heras Armenteras Claudia (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 5 |