Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) II 2018 / Turkey, hard
qualification
01.10.18
10:30
eight-final Sokovic Nevena (SRB) 43.40% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Zanolini Camilla (ITA) 56.60% 0 2 1 2.65
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final De Santa Ana Lucia (URY) 48.09% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Kang Sarina (AUS) 51.91% 0 0 0 6.81
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) 52.22% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Bondarenko Daria (RUS) 47.78% 0 0 1 5.27
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 46.96% 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Yasar Melis (SWE) 53.04% 0 3 6 (5) 1.85
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) (943) 53.69% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (LVA) 46.31% 0 0 0 6.07
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final Minetti Mariella (FIN) 53.10% 2 6 0 6 1.63 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) 46.90% 1 4 6 2 2.01
01.10.18
09:30
eight-final Lee Sarah (USA) (887) 52.10% 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) 47.90% 0 4 5 1.85
01.10.18
10:30
eight-final Kuprina Anastasia (RUS) 44.60% 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Oborina Ekaterina (RUS) 55.40% 0 2 3 2.76
30.09.18
11:30
1. round Sokovic Nevena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Merico Chiara (CHE) 0 2 2
30.09.18
11:30
1. round Zanolini Camilla (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radakovic Laura (BIH) 0 3 1
30.09.18
11:30
1. round Oborina Ekaterina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Prehn Paula (DEU) 0 5 0
30.09.18
11:30
1. round Kuprina Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Verner Holly (USA) 0 3 4
30.09.18
11:00
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 1 6 0 4
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 0 1 0
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Bondarenko Daria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khoshabeh Jasmine (IRN) 0 3 2
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aliyeva Laylikhon (UZB) 0 0 1
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Yasar Melis (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 0 1 2
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gadiatska Yaroslava (UKR) 0 4 2
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) (943) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaar Lisa (SWE) 0 2 4
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Minetti Mariella (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haseth Anna Sofia (NOR) 0 3 2
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ekdahl Therese (SWE) 0 5 3
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Lee Sarah (USA) (887) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 1 6 2 0
30.09.18
09:00
1. round Kang Sarina (AUS) 1 I H2H O
Horvath Adrienn (HUN) (1230) 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+