Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Antalya XVI 2018 / Turkey, clay , ATP Antalya XVI 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Stevens Lexie (NLD) | 47.65% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.79 | I H2H O | |||
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) | 52.35% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.79 | ||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 42.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.01 | I H2H O | |||
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) | 57.06% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.65 | ||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (1011) | 58.46% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | I H2H O | |||
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1224) | 41.54% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.07 | ||||||
30.04.18 09:30 |
eight-final | Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1011) | 54.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Garshong Iman (GBR) | 45.78% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.27 | ||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1083) | 48.55% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | I H2H O | |||
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 51.45% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.15 | ||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 31.87% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.94 | I H2H O | ||
Luikham Jennifer (IND) (1098) | 68.13% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.68 | |||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) | 58.08% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) | 41.92% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.59 | ||||||
30.04.18 08:30 |
eight-final | Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1157) | 60.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | I H2H O | |||
Du Zhima (CHN) (1156) | 40.00% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.89 | ||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1224) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Garshong Iman (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT) | 1 | 7 (5) | 1 | 1 | |||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Solomatina Arina (RUS) | 0 | ||||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Buechel Chiara (AUT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cakalli Bulay Ecem (TUR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Du Zhima (CHN) (1156) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Griessner Elena (AUT) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sauvant Chantal (DEU) (1213) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koldobenkova Sofia (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Stevens Lexie (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Demirci Muazzez (TUR) (1213) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mu Shou Na (CHN) (1005) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (1011) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1011) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Thour Stephanie (SWE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1083) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Luikham Jennifer (IND) (1098) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cakirer Zeynep (TUR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kharitonova Anastasia (RUS) (1141) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
29.04.18 09:30 |
2. round | Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1157) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalabukhova Anna (USA) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
28.04.18 11:00 |
1. round | Garshong Iman (GBR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kaya Balsen (TUR) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Beslagic Binasa (MKD) | 0 | 6 (5) | 1 | ||||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Cakalli Bulay Ecem (TUR) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 2 | |||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Griessner Elena (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Naumenko Polina (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
28.04.18 09:30 |
1. round | Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ilieva Simona (BGR) | 0 | 0 | 2 |